|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Allworth Press
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Allworth Press
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Fine. Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover and binding are undamaged and pages show minimal use. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 6th edition
Publisher: Allworth Press
Date Published: 9/1/2001
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Allworth Press
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: New. 1581151977. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookarama,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography (Sixth Edition)
by
Asmp; American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Allworth Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Douglas Design Associates (Cover Design) Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Wraps; 419 pages with index; Sixth edition; The textblock is tight with no internal markings save for some page rippling and some light discoloration marks from page 409 to the end; Bright cover with no tears and modest shelf and edge wear including a bump to the back cover bottom middle; ....(This book is considered the protographers business bible, an authoritative source of information on business practices in stock ... read more
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Publisher: Allworth Press
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Very Good. 1581151977 Ships next business day. **6th Edition** Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf wear to cover from storage, crease. --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
spellbound,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Allworth Press
Date Published: 2001-09-01
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: New. BRAND NEW BOOK. Tight binding and clean pages, slight shelf wear and remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beach Wood Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Allworth Press
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Fine. 1581151977 This is a trade paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Whiteysbooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Allworth Press, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Very Good. 1581151977 2001 6th editon crisp tight softcover interior. read more
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Allworth Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: New. Book is new and in perfect condition. All items are new or shelf pulls. Any defects will be noted with listing. We make every effort to ship your order the same day as received. Multi volume sets and heavy books require EXTRA SHIPPING CHARGES. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ShellKen Sales,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Allworth Press
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Good. Used-Good Default Text. read more
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2001. Paperback. 6th Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
NE,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Allworth Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Good. Books have varying amounts of wear and highlighting. Usually ships within 24 hours in quality packaging. Satisfaction guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nettextstore,
NE,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Allworth Press
Date Published: 2001-09-01
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light Shelf Wear. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Allworth Press
Date Published: 2001-09-01
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices 6th Edition
by
American Society Of
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: 6TH
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Watson-Guptill Publications
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices 6th Edition
by
American Society Of
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: 6TH
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Watson-Guptill Publications
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Allworth Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Allworth Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Allworth Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Near fine; Paperback; 4to; Date of Publication: '2001'; City of Publication: 'New York'; Subject: 'Photography' read more
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Publisher: Allworth Press
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: Fine. 1581151977 Like new condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jersey Ray,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Asmp Professional Business Practices in Photography: Sixth Edition
by
American Society Of Media Photographers
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Publisher: Allworth Press
ISBN-13: 9781581151978
ISBN: 1581151977
Description: New. 1581151977 Brand new condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jersey Ray,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|