» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker used book

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker

by Brunson, Doyle; Goldberg, Allan other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Third Edition Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Cardoza Pub, Brooklyn, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: Very Good. Nice, new looking copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Magnus Berglund, Book Seller, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker, 3rd Edition new book

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker, 3rd Edition

by Doyle Brunson other copies of this book

price: $16.22

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: New. ALL BOOKS ARE BRAND NEW! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: ZP Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Doyle Brunson's Super System used book

Doyle Brunson's Super System

by Brunson, Doyle other copies of this book

price: $17.00

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Cardoza Publishing Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 605 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Marlene Paullin, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker, 3rd Edition used book

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker, 3rd Edition

by Doyle Brunson other copies of this book

price: $17.04

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Cardoza Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: Like New. Paperback in excellent condition with very minor shelf wear. Unmarked text. No ownership markings. No spine creases. _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bodara Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Doyle Brunson's Super System a Course in Power Poker used book

Doyle Brunson's Super System a Course in Power Poker

by Brunson, Doyle " Texas Dolly" other copies of this book

price: $17.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Later Printing Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: CARDOZA PUB., NY Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: FINE. 1580420818. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Inc., NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker new book

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker

by Doyle Brunson other copies of this book

price: $23.34

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Cardoza Date Published: 1979 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Doyle Brunson's Super System new book

Doyle Brunson's Super System

by Brunson, Doyle other copies of this book

list price: $29.95

our price: $23.96

you save: $5.99 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Cardoza Publishing Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 624 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker new book

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker

by Brunson, Doyle / Goldberg, Allan other copies of this book

price: $25.76

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Cardoza Pub Date Published: 2002-12-01 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781580420815. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Doyle Brunson's Super System used book

Doyle Brunson's Super System

by Brunson, Doyle other copies of this book

price: $25.98

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Cardoza Publishing Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 624 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker, 3rd Edition used book

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker, 3rd Edition

by Doyle Brunson other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Cardoza Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: Good. Large black graphic soft cover, light shelf wear, corner bumps, slight curl to front cover, clean content with tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Royal Oak Book Shop, VA, USA

Reliability: High

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker, 3rd Edition used book

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker, 3rd Edition

by Doyle Brunson other copies of this book

price: $13.77

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Cardoza Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: Good. Some Shelf Wear. Cover/pages may be folded just a bit. Edges/covers may show a little dirt and could have small tear or fraying. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cora's Media, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Doyle Brunsons Super System: a Course in Power Poker used book

Doyle Brunsons Super System: a Course in Power Poker

by Brunson, Doyle, Goldberg, Allan other copies of this book

price: $14.29

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paper Back Publisher: N/A ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: Good-Used. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books 4 Less, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker used book

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker

by Brunson, Doyle; Goldberg, Allan other copies of this book

price: $14.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Oversize Paperback Publisher: Cardoza Pub, Brooklyn, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: Very Good. Tight, clean copy. Some underlining in text. Very Good condition! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Humdinger Books, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker! used book

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker!

by Brunson, Doyle other copies of this book

price: $16.29

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Cardoza Publishing, U. S Date Published: 10/02/2003 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker used book

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker

by Brunson, Doyle other copies of this book

price: $17.00

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Cardoza Pub, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: Near Fine. 9" x 6" 605 pages. A new unread copy. U.S. orders are shipped from our Lewiston, New York location. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CMG Books, ON, CANADA

Reliability: High

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker used book

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker

by Brunson, Doyle; Goldberg, Allan other copies of this book

price: $17.22

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Cardoza Pub, Brooklyn, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: Very Good. Soft Cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TranceWorks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Doyle Brunson's Super System new book

Doyle Brunson's Super System

by Brunson, Doyle other copies of this book

price: $18.39

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Doyle Brunson's Super Sy new book

Doyle Brunson's Super Sy

by Brunson other copies of this book

price: $19.22

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: BRAND NEW. 1580420818. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Doyle Brunson's Super System new book

Doyle Brunson's Super System

by Brunson, Doyle other copies of this book

price: $19.26

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker! used book

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker!

by Brunson, Doyle other copies of this book

price: $21.34

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Cardoza Publishing, U. S Date Published: 10/02/2003 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Doyle Brunson's Super System new book

Doyle Brunson's Super System

by Brunson, Doyle other copies of this book

price: $22.20

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: CARDOZA PUB Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: New. Packed with advanced strategies, theories, tactics, and money-making techniques for every major no-limit game played today, Doyle Brunson's Super System has been available only privately until now. Cardoza Publishing is proud to offer this essential... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Doyle Brunson's Super System new book

Doyle Brunson's Super System

by Brunson, Doyle other copies of this book

price: $22.92

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker, 3rd Edition new book

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker, 3rd Edition

by Brunson, Doyle other copies of this book

price: $24.03

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Cardoza ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: New. 1580420818 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ebooksweb COM LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker, 3rd Edition new book

Doyle Brunson's Super System: a Course in Power Poker, 3rd Edition

by Doyle Brunson other copies of this book

price: $24.81

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Cardoza Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Doyle Brunson's Super System a Course in Power Poker, Doyle Brunson new book

Doyle Brunson's Super System a Course in Power Poker, Doyle Brunson

other copies of this book

price: $25.12

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781580420815 ISBN: 1580420818

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: TextbookX, CT, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.