Your search: Books » ISBN: 1579549985
(99 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
The Abs Diet: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
David Zinczenko Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2004-06-19
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Very Good in no jacket. HARDCOVER: Book is vg, NO DJDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2004-06-19
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Very Good. This is a clean book in a clean jacket. The dust jacket has very minor handling/shelf wear, and is not perfect. A typical used book that has been very well cared for. The interior pages are bright white and unmarked. No dog-eared pages. No soiling or water damage. No remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Books Inn ,
UT,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: New. 1579549985 Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1. ships from PA. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2004-06-19
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Very Good. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean, bright and unmarked. DJ is good. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! read more
The Abs Diet: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Hardcover; Fine condition; PRINTED TEXT LOOKS UNREAD; name stamped inside; light shelfwear; (shelf b73); "This book is a must read for anyone who is serious about building a healthy body"; read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Shoreline Books ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 6/19/2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Very Good. 1579549985 Unused overstock copy with moderate wear to edges. May have a remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Book Outpost ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 6/19/2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Fine. 1579549985 Never used! Overstock from publisher with light wear to edges from shelving. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
Book Outpost ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for...
by
David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2004-06-19
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Fair. Tight and bright, shelf and edge wear, a couple of smudges on page edges, no dust jacket. read more
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2004-06-19
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Very Good. Very slight edge wear/shelf wear. Pages crisp and clean. Some pages have dog-eared (turned over) corners). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Celine Fones ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Abs Diet
by
Zinczenko, David/Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: RODALE PR INC
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: VG/VG; shelfwear. read more
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 6/19/2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 6/19/2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Fine. First printing 2 4 8 6 10 9 7 5 3 1. Book is new with NO dustjacket. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Pr, Emmaus, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781579549985
ISBN: 1579549985
Description: Good + in Good jacket. DJ has marks, sticker residue, chipping & edgewear-Cover has edgewear, dents, bumping & chipping-Marks on edge-Water damage to a few pgs-Spine slant. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
The Abs Diet Eat Right Every Time Guide
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $1.99!
The ABS Diet Get Fit, Stay Fit Plan: The Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You ABS for Life!
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $2.77!
The Abs Diet for Women: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm Up Your Body for Life
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $3.95!
The ABS Diet 6-Minute Meals for 6-Pack ABS
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
see all
from $4.49!
new only
from $5.00!
Natural Cures They Don't Want You to Know about
by
Kevin Trudeau
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $1.99!
Eat This Not That!: Thousands of Simple Food Swaps That Can Save You 10, 20, 30 Pounds-Or More!
by
David Zinczenko, Matt Goulding
see all
from $2.81!
new only
from $3.20!