» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin used book

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin

by Perricone, Nicholas, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: First ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin used book

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin

by Perricone, Nicholas, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin used book

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin

by Perricone, Nicholas, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin used book

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin

by Perricone, Nicholas, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin used book

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin

by Perricone, Nicholas, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin used book

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin

by Perricone, Nicholas, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin used book

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin

by Perricone, Nicholas, Dr., M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Nice hard cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to dust jacket, stk #2046n9. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Perricone, Dr. Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 4/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Fine. 1579542379 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X58X. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Perricone, Dr. Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 4/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Fine. 1579542379 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X20L. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Perricone, Dr. Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 4/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Very Good. 1579542379 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 32K. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin used book

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin

by Perricone, Nicholas, Dr., M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. hardcover, very light edge wear to dj, text in very good cond, clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Barbara Smith & Janie Woodburn, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin used book

The Wrinkle Cure: Unlock the Power of Cosmeceuticals for Supple, Youthful Skin

by Perricone, Nicholas, Dr., M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Emanon Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2000-04-01 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ jacket. VG+/VG+, very mild edgewear to the dust jacket, previous owner's name on endpaper, interior clean, binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Perricone, Dr. Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Fine. 1579542379 *HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Dr. Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Dr. Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Very good. Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 4/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 4/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Wrinkle Cure used book

The Wrinkle Cure

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 4/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9781579542375 ISBN: 1579542379

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 6: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.