|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Felton, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
Date Published: 7/1/1999
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Very Good. 1578660432 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 17Q. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Sandra Felton
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Very Good. Minor cover wear and tear. NO DUST JACKET! ! Pages appear to be FREE of markings. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Sandra Felton
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Sandra Felton
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Sandra Felton
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Sandra Felton
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Sandra Felton
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: The Ultimate Guide for the Neatness-Challenged
by
Felton, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Edition: Galahad Books ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Sandra Felton
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Book shows little wear. Cover has some spot/marks. Dust jacket missing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Thrift It,
DC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Felton, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Good in Good jacket. Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books,
ME,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Felton, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
Date Published: 7/1/1999
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: New. 1578660432 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y69E. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: The Ultimate Guide for the Neatness-Challenged
by
Felton, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Edition: First edition. Galahad Books ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: New in new dust jacket. PRISTINE.... Sewn binding. Cloth over spine. paper over boards. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. MAIL THE SAME DAY. THANK YOU..06/22.. read more
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Sandra Felton
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
Date Published: 1999-07
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Very Good. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead. read more
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Sandra Felton
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
Date Published: 1999-07
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Carlos Diaz,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Felton, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Very Good. 1578660432 1999 Galahad; **1ST GALAHAD EDITION; **NO DUST JACKET; Cover: shelf & edge wears, o/w great; Fore-edge: minor age grime/tanning; Content: clean, tight & unmarked; Ships Quick. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mediabazaar,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Felton, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Very Good. 1578660432 Book and dust jacket is in excellent condition, looks nearly new. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness-Challenged
by
Felton, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: hardbound
Publisher: Galahad, New York
Date Published: ca 1999
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Good plus or better, light general wear. Top spine bumped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Archives,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Felton, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Very Good. 1578660432 Book and dust jacket in excellent condition, 1st Galahad Books edition, text is clean and unmarked, looks nearly new. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness-Challenged
by
Felton, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Galahad Books ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. A very good very clean read copy in a bright dust jacket with slight edgewear. read more
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness-Challenged
by
Felton, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Good/gg/Clean Text / Tight Copy. 1578660432. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hikah's Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Felton, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Edition: First Galahad Books Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Fine Hardcover in Fine Dust jacket. read more
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Sandra Felton
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Sandra Felton
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Good. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Sandra Felton
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
How Not to Be a Messie: the Ultimate Guide for the Neatness Challenged: the Messies Manual/the Messie Motivator
by
Sandra Felton
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Galahad Books
ISBN-13: 9781578660438
ISBN: 1578660432
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|