» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by Budziszewski, J other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 04/1999 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by Budziszewski, J other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 04/1999 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by Budziszewski, J other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. Good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by Budziszewski, J other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by Budziszewski, J other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by Budziszewski, J other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by Budziszewski, J other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by Budziszewski, J other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by Budziszewski, J other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by J. Budziszewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Good. 233-W Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by J. Budziszewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by J. Budziszewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by J. Budziszewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by J. Budziszewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by J. Budziszewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by J. Budziszewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by J. Budziszewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by J. Budziszewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 1999-04 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Very Good. Pages clean & tight, wear to cover, First Class shipping if available for faster service. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: browse4books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by J. Budziszewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 1999-04 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Good. Paperback book in good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cheryls-Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by Budziszewski, J. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Very Good. 1576830616 Excellent Condition, No Markings, highlighting or notes, a gift note is written inside front cover, ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D&R's Shoppe, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by J. Budziszewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by J. Budziszewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Corners Damaged. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by Budziszewski, J other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by J. Budziszewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith used book

How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith

by J. Budziszewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781576830611 ISBN: 1576830616

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.