Your search: Books » ISBN: 1576830616
(90 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
Budziszewski, J
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. read more
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
Budziszewski, J
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. read more
How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
Budziszewski, J
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. Good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
Budziszewski, J
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
Budziszewski, J
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
Budziszewski, J
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
Budziszewski, J
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
Budziszewski, J
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
Budziszewski, J
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
J. Budziszewski
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Good. 233-W Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
J. Budziszewski
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
J. Budziszewski
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
J. Budziszewski
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
J. Budziszewski
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
J. Budziszewski
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
J. Budziszewski
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
J. Budziszewski
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
J. Budziszewski
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999-04
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Very Good. Pages clean & tight, wear to cover, First Class shipping if available for faster service. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
browse4books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
J. Budziszewski
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999-04
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Good. Paperback book in good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cheryls-Books ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
Budziszewski, J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Very Good. 1576830616 Excellent Condition, No Markings, highlighting or notes, a gift note is written inside front cover, ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
D&R's Shoppe ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
J. Budziszewski
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
J. Budziszewski
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Corners Damaged. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Stay Christian in College: An Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
Budziszewski, J
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 143 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
J. Budziszewski
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Stay Christian in College: an Interactive Guide to Keeping the Faith
by
J. Budziszewski
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Navpress Publishing Group
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781576830611
ISBN: 1576830616
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.