» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Baby's First Prayers used book

Baby's First Prayers

by Singer, Muff, And Stevenson, Peter (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Reader's Digest Young Families Date Published: 02/1998 ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers used book

Baby's First Prayers

by Singer, Muff, And Stevenson, Peter (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Reader's Digest Young Families Date Published: 02/1998 ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers used book

Baby's First Prayers

by Singer, Muff other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Reader's Digest Young Families Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Stevenson, Peter. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Great copy! Nearly perfect inside and out EXCEPT for slight edge wear. First Bible Collection. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Inlovewithbooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection) used book

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection)

by Muff Singer, Peter Stevenson (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Pages are clean and in very good condition, average wear to cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bonanzi, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers used book

Baby's First Prayers

by Singer, Muff other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Other Publisher: Reader's Digest Young Families Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Stevenson, Peter. Very good. First Bible Collection. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers used book

Baby's First Prayers

by Singer, Muff other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Other Publisher: Reader's Digest Young Families Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Stevenson, Peter. Good. First Bible Collection. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers used book

Baby's First Prayers

by Singer, Muff other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Other Publisher: Reader's Digest Young Families Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Stevenson, Peter. Good. First Bible Collection. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection) used book

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection)

by Pd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Reader's Digest Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection) used book

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection)

by Pd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Reader's Digest Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection) used book

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection)

by Pd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Reader's Digest ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection) used book

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection)

by Pd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Reader's Digest ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection) used book

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection)

by Pd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection) used book

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection)

by Pd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting.. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection) used book

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection)

by Pd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers used book

Baby's First Prayers

by Singer, Muff other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Other Publisher: Reader's Digest Young Families Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Stevenson, Peter. Good. First Bible Collection. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection) used book

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection)

by Pd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Reader's Digest Date Published: 1998-02-01 ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers used book

Baby's First Prayers

by Singer, Muff other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Other Publisher: Reader's Digest Young Families Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Stevenson, Peter. Good. First Bible Collection. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection) used book

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection)

by Pd Peter Stevenson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Reader's Digest Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers used book

Baby's First Prayers

by Singer, Muff other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Other Publisher: Reader's Digest Young Families Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Stevenson, Peter. Good. First Bible Collection. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection) used book

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection)

by Pd other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Reader's Digest Date Published: 2/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Very Good. 1575840685 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X18X. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection) By Pd; Stevenson, Peter used book

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection) By Pd; Stevenson, Peter

by Pd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. May contain minimal highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Baby's First Prayers: Muff Singer, Peter Stevenson (Hardcover, 1997) used book

Baby's First Prayers: Muff Singer, Peter Stevenson (Hardcover, 1997)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: GOOD. Good nice boardbook. The clasp is okay, but there is no handle. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Luv-Books, KS, USA

Reliability: High

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection) used book

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection)

by Pd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection) used book

Baby's First Prayers (First Bible Collection)

by Pd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Good. Lightly worn cover and binding, aged cover and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Baby

other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781575840680 ISBN: 1575840685

Description: Very good. By Pd; ISBN: 1575840685; Pub. : Reader; Pub. Date: 1998-02-01; Media: Board Book; Weight: 13.44 oz.; Light wear to cover. Pages clean and bright. Clean text. Same day and Saturday shipping, Excellent customer service. Order inquiries receive prompt attention. Check out our feedback! by Pd; ISBN: 1575840685; Pub. : Reader; Pub. Date: 1998-02-01; Media: Board Book; Weight: 13.44 oz.; Light wear to cover. Pages clean and bright. Clean text. Same day and Saturday shipping, Excellent ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shepherd Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.