» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Gooseberry Patch Christmas-Book 4 used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas-Book 4

by Leisure Arts (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch Date Published: 06/2002 ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4) used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4) used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Gooseberry Patch Date Published: 1/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Gooseberry Patch Christmas used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas

by Leisure Arts (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Hardcover), 4. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Gooseberry Patch Christmas used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas

by Leisure Arts other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts, Little Rock, Arkansas, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Debbie Tessar, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4) used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4)

other copies of this book

price: $3.25

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Fine. 1574862537 May have signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4) used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4)

other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Very Good. 1574862537 Pages are clean with no markings or tears. Cover in good condition. Binding tight. Ships quickly. Delivery confirmation on all domestic shipping. Seller Code HL-001-B. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lakeside Learning Garden, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4) new book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4)

other copies of this book

price: $3.78

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: New. First Printing 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. Slight shelf wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gooseberry Patch Christmas used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas

by Leisure Arts (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Glued binding. Paper over boards. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Hardcover), 4. Audience: General/trade. Nice book in great condition. Looks new. Pages are clean and crisp with no markings. Cover is clean and crisp with no markings. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: M. Harter, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Gooseberry Patch Christmas Book 4 used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas Book 4

by No Author other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Very Good. Hardcover, no Dust Jacket, no writing or marks, Book 4 in series. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BooksAndBeyond, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Gooseberry Patch Christmas Book 4 used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas Book 4

by Leisure Arts (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Appears new and unread. Glossy pictorial boards. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: James McNaughton, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Gooseberry Patch Christmas-Book 4 used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas-Book 4

by Leisure Arts (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $11.50

Ships from DE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch, Located in Delaware-USA Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. This book is in like new condition. Solid binding, clear pages-no writing, no dogears, no corner bumps. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Hardcover), 4. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Terry Shay, DE, USA

Reliability: Best

Gooseberry Patch Christmas--(Book 4) used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas--(Book 4)

by Case, Sandra Graham And Leisure Arts Staff other copies of this book

price: $15.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts, Little Rock, Arkansas, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Fine. Hard Cover-FINE-Clean and bright in glossy pictorial cover. No dust jacket if issued. Indexed and color illustrations throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: captnbook, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Gooseberry Patch Christmas used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas

by Leisure Arts (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $25.33

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. (A51_12/8)Book is in good condition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Hardcover), 4. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TomThumb'sBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4) used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4) used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4) used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Very Good. 1574862537 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4) used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4) used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4) used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Good. Normal wear---100% Money Back Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, ID, USA

Reliability: High

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4) used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4)

other copies of this book

price: $4.22

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Fine. Light Shelf Wear. Pristine Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Gooseberry Patch Christmas used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas

by Gooseberry Patch other copies of this book

price: $4.60

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Gooseberry Patch ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Good No dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Gooseberry Patch Christmas used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas

other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts, Little Rock, Arkansas, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Very Good. 9 x 11. This is a beautiful Christmas book. It covers just about every aspect of Christmas fun. Best loved recipes, easy to make gifts and clever ideas for hotliday fun. This book is in unused condition. red/white Christmas. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Camelot Books, Fountain Valley, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4) used book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4)

other copies of this book

price: $41.07

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4) new book

Gooseberry Patch Christmas (Book 4)

other copies of this book

price: $48.05

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gooseberry Patch Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781574862539 ISBN: 1574862537

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.