» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Annie's Attic other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Annie's Attic other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Needlecraft Shop ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Annie's Attic other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Needlecraft Shop Date Published: 1/1/1999 ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Annie's Attic other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Needlecraft Shop Date Published: 1/1/1999 ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights new book

Enchanting Delights

by Annie's Attic other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Needlecraft Shop Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: New. Brand new, never read. In stock in our warehouse and ships right now. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INFLATABLE MADNESS, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Annies Attic other copies of this book

price: $2.35

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Very good Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Full Moon Book Shop, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights new book

Enchanting Delights

by Attic, Annie's other copies of this book

price: $3.69

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Needlecraft Shop ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: New. 1573671053 Shipping damage to cover. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Barker's Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Annies, Attic other copies of this book

price: $3.98

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Needlecraft Shop, LLC, The, Big Sandy, Texas, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: As New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bhunter7, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Robertson, Donna, Ed other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Needlecraft Shop, Big Sandy, Texas Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Illlustrated. As New. No Jacket, as Issued. 8 X 11" A beautiful copy. Lots of ideas for cross-stitch. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: the book farm, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Needlecraft Shop other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Needlecraft Shop Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Color Photos & Diagrams Throughout. Oversized 160 Pages. USED AS NEW fine/no dj issued, clean bright color covers, interior clean and solid and bright throughout, looks new and unread. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books To Go A-Z, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Robertson other copies of this book

price: $6.05

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: The Needlecraft Shop, Texas Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Very Good. ILLUSTRATED SOFT COVER COVER, SPINE ENDS LIGHTLY BUMPED. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Robertson other copies of this book

price: $6.31

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Needlecraft, New York Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Very Good. ILLUSTRATED HARD COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Robertson other copies of this book

price: $7.01

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Needlecraft Shop, New York Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Color Photographs. Very Good. ILLUSTRATED HARD COVER COVER, SPINE ENDS LIGHTLY BUMPED. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Attic, Annie's other copies of this book

price: $7.87

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Needlecraft Shop ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Fine. 1573671053. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Newsboy Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Annies, Attic other copies of this book

price: $8.45

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Needlecraft Shop, LLC, The, Big Sandy, Texas, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Very Good. Hard Cover-VG-No dust jacket if issued-Book is clean-Illustrated. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: captnbook, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights: Cross Stitch new book

Enchanting Delights: Cross Stitch

by Harris, Nancy (Ed) other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Binding: Hardback Publisher: The Needlecraft Shop Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: New. New oversized glossy hardback (slight bumping to spine extremeties); first edition; gorgeous full color throughout. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Port Hole Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights new book

Enchanting Delights

other copies of this book

price: $16.69

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: New. Excellent Condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Dollhots, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Annie's Attic other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Needlecraft Shop ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Annie's Attic other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Needlecraft Shop ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Annie's Attic other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Very Good. Very Good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Salvation Army, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Annie's Attic other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Annie's Attic other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1999. Hardcover. Used, good. Good overall with light to moderate wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Annie's Attic other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Enchanting Delights: Cross Stitch used book

Enchanting Delights: Cross Stitch

other copies of this book

price: $3.20

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Oversized hardcover. Publisher: The Needlecraft Shop ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Remaindered, else Near Fine book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Robie Books, KY, USA

Reliability: High

Enchanting Delights used book

Enchanting Delights

by Annie's Attic other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Needlecraft Shop ISBN-13: 9781573671057 ISBN: 1573671053

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.