» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 12   change currency
sort by
The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 04/1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Clean pages, no marks or tears, mild reading wear with corners turned up, staining on bottom right corner of last 90 pgs or so, light dirt soiling to outer pg edges, corners/edges bumped, tight binding, solid. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 385 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tidal Books, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Trade Date Published: 4/1/1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Very Good. 1573225843 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y28R. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Trade Date Published: 4/1/1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Very Good. 1573225843 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y69K. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books, New York Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 385 p. Audience: General/trade. No dust jacket as issued. No marks. Very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fetching Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Kathleen Norris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Trade Date Published: 1997-04-01 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Good. Light reading and shelf wear, some pages have been dogeared. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Riverhead Trade ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Very Good. 1573225843 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, FAST SHIPPING! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 385 p. Audience: General/trade. Top of flyleaf cut off. Edges of pages tanned. Some shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MarylandShore, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Kathleen Norris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Trade Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 385 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Kathleen Norris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: TextbooksRus #9508483. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Kathleen Norris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: TextbooksRus #8952602. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 385 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 385 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Riverhead Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Good. Underlining and hi=liting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Debbie Tessar, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Kathleen Norris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Trade Date Published: 1997-04-01 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Very Good. Nice copy, mild cover wear noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Kathleen Norris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Trade Date Published: 1997-04-01 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Very Good. Nice copy, mild cover wear noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 385 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 385 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 385 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 385 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Riverhead Trade ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Good. 1573225843 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Norris, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. A moderate amount of wear on Cover and interior pages. (W2) Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 385 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Warner Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, light spine tilt, light creases on covers, light page edge wear. Each book individually hand cleaned. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Griff, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Cloister Walk used book

The Cloister Walk

by Kathleen Norris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Trade Date Published: 1997-04-01 ISBN-13: 9781573225847 ISBN: 1573225843

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 12: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.