» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 11   change currency
sort by
My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by O'Faolain, Nuala other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 02/2001 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 500 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by O'Faolain, Nuala other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 02/2001 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 500 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by O'Faolain, Nuala other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 02/2001 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 500 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by O'Faolain, Nuala other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 02/2001 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 500 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by O'Faolain, Nuala other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 02/2001 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 500 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by O'Faolain, Nuala other copies of this book

price: $10.95

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 02/2001 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 500 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by O'Faolain, Nuala other copies of this book

price: $12.20

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 02/2001 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 500 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You By O'Faolain, Nuala used book

My Dream of You By O'Faolain, Nuala

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Riverhead Hardcover Date Published: 2001-02-19 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Good. Paperback; Riverhead Hardcover; 2001; 1.63 x 9.31 x 6.33 Inches; Good; reading copy. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Riverhead Hardcover Date Published: 2001-02-19 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. Fine/Near Fine, no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Riverhead Hardcover Date Published: 2001-02-19 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Good. Hard covers with dust jackets some edge wears and spine creasesDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Riverhead Hardcover Date Published: 2001-02-19 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj in yes jacket. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Riverhead Hardcover Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Riverhead Hardcover Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Riverhead Hardcover Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Riverhead Hardcover Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Unknown Binding Publisher: Riverhead Hardcover Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Good in Good jacket. 30u add Ex-library. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Unknown Binding Publisher: Riverhead Hardcover Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Good in Good jacket. 88-W Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Riverhead Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Riverhead Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by O'Faolain, Nuala other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Riverhead Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. -----Serving the NW Chicago suburbs and the World since 1975----- read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookMarks Used Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by O'Faolain, Nuala other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Riverhead Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. remainder mark, shopwear. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 500 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: david beasley, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

My Dream of You used book

My Dream of You

by Nuala O'Faolain other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781573221771 ISBN: 1573221775

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 11: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.