» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life used book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Rav P. S. Berg other copies of this book

price: $2.23

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing Date Published: 2000-11-01 ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, dj has wear which may include tears. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life used book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Rav P. S. Berg other copies of this book

price: $2.24

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing Date Published: 2000-11-01 ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life used book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Rav P. S. Berg other copies of this book

price: $2.73

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Research Centre of Kabbalah Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: Good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books From California, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Immortality: The Inevitability of Eternal Life used book

Immortality: The Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Berg, Rav Yehuda other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Research Centre of Kabbalah Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 237 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hurl Enterprises-BOOKS, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life used book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Berg, Rav other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Second Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Kabbalah Centre, Tel Aviv Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 237pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: David H. Gerber Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life used book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Rav P. S. Berg other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Research Centre of Kabbalah Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: Very Good. Second edition hardcover; some edge wear to jacket; clean text. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life used book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Berg, Rav P. S. other copies of this book

price: $3.81

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life used book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Rav P. S. Berg other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Research Centre of Kabbalah Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookmans, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life new book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Berg, Rav P. S. other copies of this book

price: $8.40

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: New. 1571891021 SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! NEW Book! May have remainder mark. Most orders ship within 1 BUSINESS DAY with ORDER CONFIRMATION. Great Book at a Great Value! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book-a-lot, TN, USA

Reliability: High

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life new book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Berg, Rav P. S. other copies of this book

price: $8.41

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: New. 1571891021 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Ebooksweb COM LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life used book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Rav P. S. Berg other copies of this book

price: $9.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Research Centre of Kabbalah Date Published: 2000-11-01 ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: Very Good. This is a hardcover book "without a dust jacket". In very good condition, a nice, clean book! ! Cover shows some minor wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Center, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life used book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Berg, Kabbalist Rav other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Kabbalah Centre International, Tel Aviv, New York, Los Angeles Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: Near Fine in Very Good dj. 8vo. 237 pp. Dj lightly rubbed with 1 inch tear to top of back cover. 3 inch crease to front cover near spine. Book itself in great condition. Clean interior, tight binding. "Once the province of mystics, the notion of immortality has recently come under scientific scrutiny. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cellar Stories Bookstore, RI, USA

Reliability: High

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life used book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Berg, Kabbalist Rav other copies of this book

price: $12.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publications Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: Fine/Very Good. 1571891021. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Thomas F. Pesce, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life used book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Berg, Rav other copies of this book

price: $14.89

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Research Centre of Kabbalah ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life used book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Rav P. S. Berg other copies of this book

price: $22.04

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing Date Published: 01 November, 2000 ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: Good. 1571891021. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life used book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

other copies of this book

price: $32.25

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life new book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

other copies of this book

price: $39.89

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life used book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Rav P. S. Berg other copies of this book

price: $50.15

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life new book

Immortality: the Inevitability of Eternal Life

by Rav P. S. Berg other copies of this book

price: $54.69

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781571891020 ISBN: 1571891021

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.