» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality used book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $4.90

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Shambhala Pubns, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: Very Good. -----Serving the NW Chicago suburbs and the World since 1975----- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookMarks Used Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

A Theory of Everything: An Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality used book

A Theory of Everything: An Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Shambhala Publications Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Cover has some wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Victoria's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Theory of Everything: An Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality used book

A Theory of Everything: An Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $5.75

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Shambhala Publications Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. like a brand new book great condition, fast shipping with a delivery comfirmation number. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books and Beyond, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality used book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $6.31

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Shambhala ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: Good. 1570628556 25857 PB: spine smooth, text has slight highlighting/underlining, cover has light shelf wear-allow up to 21 business days for standard USPS media ma i l. wt1lbpf. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book-Zombies, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality new book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Ken Wilber other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Shambhala Date Published: 2001-10-16 ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: New. New ~ May show slight shelfwear ~ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Mountain Manor Book Shoppe, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science an... used book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science an...

other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from HI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: Very good. 2001 Shambala Press Softcover(Trade PB) Edition. Slight wear to cover, text clean with strong binding. Ships Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CPK Sales, HI, USA

Reliability: Best

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality used book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Thus Binding: Softcover Publisher: Shambhala Publications, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: Fine. Trade paperback, xiii + 189 pages; very tiny traces of shelf wear, but essentially as new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mimico BOOKS, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Best

A Theory of Everything: An Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality new book

A Theory of Everything: An Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

list price: $15.95

our price: $14.36

you save: $1.59 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Shambhala Publications Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science & Spirituality new book

Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science & Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $14.45

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: Brand New. Paperback. Here is a concise, comprehensive overview of Wilber's revolutionary thought and its application in today's world. Writing for a general audience, Wilber presents complex, cutting-edge theories and models that integrate the realms of body, mind, soul, and spirit. He then demonstrates how these theories and models can be applied to real-world situations. Finally he discusses daily practices that readers can take up in order to apply this integrative vision to their own, ... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Konstantin Krylov, Bookseller, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality new book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $15.45

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Shambhala Pubns Date Published: 2001-10-01 ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781570628559. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality new book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Ken Wilber other copies of this book

price: $15.89

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Shambhala Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality used book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Ken Wilber other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Shambhala Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Websters Bookstore Cafe, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science, and Spirituality used book

Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science, and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: Very good. Minor wear. Text is clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Orca Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality used book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $8.94

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Shambhala Pubns, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: As New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: beat book shop, CO, USA

Reliability: High

A Theory of Everything an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality used book

A Theory of Everything an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $8.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Shambhala Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: As New. 1570628556. Like new. Philosophy. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; 0.7 x 9.02 x 5.97 Inches; 189 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Alley, CA, USA

Reliability: High

A Theory of Everything new book

A Theory of Everything

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $9.73

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: BRAND NEW. 1570628556. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality new book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $9.84

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality new book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $10.02

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality used book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $10.92

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Shambhala Publications ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality new book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $11.48

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Shambhala Publications ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality new book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $11.48

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Shambhala Publications ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality new book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $11.48

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Shambhala Publications ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality new book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $11.48

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Shambhala Publications ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality new book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $11.97

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality new book

A Theory of Everything: an Integral Vision for Business, Politics, Science and Spirituality

by Wilber, Ken other copies of this book

price: $12.28

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781570628559 ISBN: 1570628556

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.