» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Mammary Plays (How I Learned to Drive the Mineola Twins) used book

Mammary Plays (How I Learned to Drive the Mineola Twins)

by Paula Vogel other copies of this book

price: $4.49

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Theatre Communications Group Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781568657547 ISBN: 1568657544

Description: Very Good. Clean text; very slight wear to dj; slight agetoning. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: jg books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Mammary Plays (How I Learned to Drive the Mineola Twins) used book

Mammary Plays (How I Learned to Drive the Mineola Twins)

other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Theatre Communications Group Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781568657547 ISBN: 1568657544

Description: Like New. Beautiful clean copy! . Pages are crisp. No highlighting, no markings, no stickers, no tears. Priced low, to sell fast! ! We are a 5.0 service level provider. Dust jacket has a small crease on top right corner, otherwise would be listed as new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books For a Lifetime, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mammary Plays: How I Learned to Drive & the Mineola Twins

by Vogel, Paula other copies of this book

price: $6.28

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Theatre Communications ISBN-13: 9781568657547 ISBN: 1568657544

Description: Fine. 1568657544 Excellent Condition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, Dust jacket has no tears, mild shelf rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammary Plays: How I Learned to Drive & the Mineola Twins used book

The Mammary Plays: How I Learned to Drive & the Mineola Twins

by Vogel, Paula other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Theatre Communications Date Published: book club, @1998 ISBN-13: 9781568657547 ISBN: 1568657544

Description: Very Good/Very Good hard cover. 12mo, boards, 187pp. edgewear, rubbing, scratches, dust jacket. corners bumped, cover. clean, tight, text. plays. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gail P Kennon Book-Comber, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mammary Plays: How I Learned to Drive & the Mineola Twins

by Vogel, Paula other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Theatre Communications ISBN-13: 9781568657547 ISBN: 1568657544

Description: Very Good. 1568657544 Clean, unmarked, uncreased pages. Spine/binding in great condition. Light bit of shelf wear to dust jacket. Light tobacco scent. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: What Novel Ideas, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Mammary Plays used book

The Mammary Plays

by Paula Vogel other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781568657547 ISBN: 1568657544

Description: Hardcover, no DJ, bookclub edition. Theatre Communications Group, 1998. In near fine condition. How I Learned to Drive and The Mineola Twins. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Faerie, NM, USA

Reliability: Best

Mammary Plays (How I Learned to Drive the Mineola Twins) used book

Mammary Plays (How I Learned to Drive the Mineola Twins)

by Paula Vogel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Theatre Communications Group ISBN-13: 9781568657547 ISBN: 1568657544

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Mammary Plays: How I Learned to Drive & the Mineola Twins

by Vogel, Paula other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Theatre Communications Group, New York Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781568657547 ISBN: 1568657544

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Two plays: How I Learned to Drive & the Mineola Twins. Contents tight with no markings. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookpower, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Mammary Plays: How I Learned to Drive & the Mineola Twins

by Paula Vogel other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781568657547 ISBN: 1568657544

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The Mammary Plays: How I Learned to Drive; the Mineola Twins used book

The Mammary Plays: How I Learned to Drive; the Mineola Twins

by Vogel, Paula other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Theatre Communications Group, New York Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781568657547 ISBN: 1568657544

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Between 8 and 9 inches Tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Artists and Authors, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Mammary Plays (How I Learned to Drive the Mineola Twins) used book

Mammary Plays (How I Learned to Drive the Mineola Twins)

other copies of this book

price: $21.91

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Theatre Communications Group Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781568657547 ISBN: 1568657544

Description: Good. 1568657544. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Mammary Plays: How I Learned to Drive & the Mineola Twins

by Paula Vogel other copies of this book

price: $48.91

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Theatre Communications Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781568657547 ISBN: 1568657544

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

new book

The Mammary Plays: How I Learned to Drive & the Mineola Twins

by Paula Vogel other copies of this book

price: $52.56

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Theatre Communications Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781568657547 ISBN: 1568657544

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Mammary Plays: How I Learned to Drive & the Mineola Twins used book

The Mammary Plays: How I Learned to Drive & the Mineola Twins

by Vogel, Paula other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Theatre Communications Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781568657547 ISBN: 1568657544

Description: Very Good +/Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 1568657544. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Garden, VT, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.