|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Stanley, Thomas J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Very Good. 1563523302 Great condition Book Club Edition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Very Good. Slight jacket wear with minor scuffing to edges. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Acceptable. Former Library Book, library binding, usual stamps and stickers. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Very good. Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Very good. Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Millionaire Next Door: the Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy
by
Thomas J. Stanley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Longstreet Press
ISBN-13: 9781563523304
ISBN: 1563523302
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|