» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Brownsville used book

Brownsville

by Neil Kleid, Jake Allen other copies of this book

price: $5.35

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781561634583 ISBN: 1561634581

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Brownsville used book

Brownsville

by Neil Kleid; Jake Allen other copies of this book

price: $11.49

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ComicsLit Date Published: 2006-04 ISBN-13: 9781561634583 ISBN: 1561634581

Description: Good. Light wear to jacket, edges bumped, else vg, else vg--Satisfaction Guaranteed! Returns gladly accepted, refunds promptly given. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: benjaminbrowns, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Brownsville used book

Brownsville

by Neil Kleid other copies of this book

price: $20.13

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ComicsLit Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561634583 ISBN: 1561634581

Description: Good. Hardcover. Discarded library book in mylar cover. Moderate wear. Pages lightly tanned. Binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Steel Valley Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Brownsville used book

Brownsville

by Neil Kleid, Jake Allen other copies of this book

price: $5.20

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ComicsLit ISBN-13: 9781561634583 ISBN: 1561634581

Description: Fair. Ex-Library Book-will contain Library Markings. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Brownsville used book

Brownsville

by Kleid, Neil; Allen, Jake other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ComicsLit ISBN-13: 9781561634583 ISBN: 1561634581

Description: Very Good. 1561634581 Binding is HARDCOVER. Very Good in Very Good Jacket. First Printing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Rare Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Brownsville used book

Brownsville

by Kleid, Neil; Allen, Jake other copies of this book

price: $19.51

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: ComicsLit ISBN-13: 9781561634583 ISBN: 1561634581

Description: Good. 1561634581 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Brownsville new book

Brownsville

by Neil Kleid, Jake Allen other copies of this book

price: $26.00

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781561634583 ISBN: 1561634581

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Brownsville used book

Brownsville

by Neil Kleid other copies of this book

price: $49.51

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ComicsLit Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561634583 ISBN: 1561634581

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Brownsville new book

Brownsville

by Neil Kleid other copies of this book

price: $58.58

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ComicsLit Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561634583 ISBN: 1561634581

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Brownsville new book

Brownsville

by Kleid, Neil; Allen, Jake other copies of this book

price: $65.11

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: ComicsLit ISBN-13: 9781561634583 ISBN: 1561634581

Description: New. 1561634581 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Brownsville used book

Brownsville

by Kleid, Neil other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561634583 ISBN: 1561634581

Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 lbs 0 oz. Category: Graphic Novels ISBN: 1561634581 Inventory No: 034121. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Pazzo Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.