New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $5.72

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Taunton ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Fine. 1561585270 Light Wear on Cover, Otherwise Excellent Condition, Tight Binding, Pages are Clean and Unread! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $6.83

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Taunton ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Fine. 1561585270 Like New Condition, Tight Binding, Pages are Clean and Unread! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $6.83

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Taunton ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Fine. 1561585270 Like New Condition, Tight Binding, Pages are Clean and Unread! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $6.93

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Fine. 1561585270 s next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--May have a small mark or light shelf wear from storage. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Rex Cauldwell other copies of this book

price: $6.98

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2002-08-23 ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Fair. Ex-library copy w/ usual stamps and markings. Some shelf wear on cover, pages in good reading condition. Ships promptly in a padded mailer w/ delivery confirmation. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Mintwood Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Rex Cauldwell other copies of this book

price: $7.30

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2002-08-23 ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Good. Lightly circulated former library book in good+ condition with typical library markings and stickers. Sturdy laminated paperback cover. Front end paper (blank page) has been removed by the library. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tome-Trader, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $7.58

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Taunton ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Very Good. 1561585270 Very Good Condition, Tight Binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $7.58

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Taunton ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Very Good. 1561585270 Very Good Condition, Small Marks on Sides of Pages, Completely Readable, Clean Text. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House used book

Wiring a House

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from OR, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. VG+ Near fine condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 245 p. Contains: Illustrations. For Pros By Pros. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Open Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Rex Cauldwell other copies of this book

price: $8.30

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2002-08-23 ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Very Good. Used for class has some highlighting. Discover Wiring a House! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Audrey's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Rex Cauldwell other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Acceptable. All Pages Good and Readable. We Ship With USPS. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: JRH Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $9.04

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Taunton ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Very Good. 1561585270 Very Good Condition, Binding has Small Tear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $9.66

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Taunton ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Good. 1561585270 Good Condition, Slices on Front Cover, Never Been Read, Tight Binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Rex Cauldwell other copies of this book

price: $13.50

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Very Good. Clean Copy, We Ship With USPS. Multiple Copies Available On Most Taunton Book Titles. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: JRH Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Rex Cauldwell other copies of this book

price: $13.50

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Fine. Clean Copy, We Ship With USPS. Multiple Copies Available On Most Taunton Book Titles. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: JRH Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House used book

Wiring a House

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $14.50

Ships from FL, USA

Edition: Revised and Updated Binding: Paper Back Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Like New. Looks new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Warrior Books, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House used book

Wiring a House

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Taunton Pr, Newtown, Connecticut, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Very Good. VG, pb, rubbing on covers, scuff on front cover; color photos/illustrations, 245pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book House - Saint Louis, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House new book

Wiring a House

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $22.46

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 245 p. Contains: Illustrations. For Pros By Pros. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Rex Cauldwell other copies of this book

price: $6.77

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Rex Cauldwell other copies of this book

price: $7.04

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros) used book

Wiring a House (for Pros By Pros)

by Rex Cauldwell other copies of this book

price: $7.04

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Wiring a House Rev Edition new book

Wiring a House Rev Edition

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $13.78

Ships from OR, USA

Edition: Rev Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Wiring a House Rev Edition new book

Wiring a House Rev Edition

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $13.78

Ships from OR, USA

Edition: Rev Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Wiring a House Rev Edition new book

Wiring a House Rev Edition

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $13.78

Ships from OR, USA

Edition: Rev Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Wiring a House new book

Wiring a House

by Cauldwell, Rex other copies of this book

price: $16.74

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781561585274 ISBN: 1561585270