» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides) used book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: Fine. As New Condition-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Shipped. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books From California, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Landscaping Your Home (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

by Fine Gardening Editors other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides) used book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides) used book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides) used book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

by Na other copies of this book

price: $6.84

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2001-01-14 ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: Like New. Excellent-condition NEVER-READ copy. May have small remainder mark. SUPER-FAST shipping! BUY EXTRA copies! EXPEDITED ship available. *Real-person* customer service. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BooklingCom, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides) new book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

by Na other copies of this book

price: $8.10

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2001-01-14 ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: New. BRAND NEW. May have small remainder mark. SUPER-FAST shipping! BUY EXTRA copies! EXPEDITED ship available. *Real-person* customer service. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BooklingCom, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Landscaping Your Home (Fine Gardening Design Guides) used book

Landscaping Your Home (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books-FYI, KY, USA

Reliability: High

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides) used book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: Good. 1561584711 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides) used book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

by Editor-Fine Gardening Editors other copies of this book

price: $8.94

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2001-01-14 ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides) used book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

by Editor-Fine Gardening Editors other copies of this book

price: $8.94

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2001-01-14 ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners used book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners

by White, Lee Anne other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners used book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners

by White, Lee Anne other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides) new book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

by Editor-Fine Gardening Editors other copies of this book

price: $9.48

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2001-01-14 ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides) new book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

by Editor-Fine Gardening Editors other copies of this book

price: $9.48

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2001-01-14 ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides) used book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

by Fine Gardening other copies of this book

price: $12.59

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides) new book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

by Fine Gardening other copies of this book

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides) new book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

by Fine Gardening other copies of this book

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Landscaping Your Home: a Fine Gardening Design Guide used book

Landscaping Your Home: a Fine Gardening Design Guide

by Fine Gardening (Ed) ( other copies of this book

price: $18.32

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Updated_Month1|0 Binding: Paper Back Publisher: Taunton Press Inc., U.S., Newtown, CT ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Landscaping Your Home (Fine Gardening Design Guides) used book

Landscaping Your Home (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

other copies of this book

price: $51.16

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides) used book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: Fine. 1561584711 Like new condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: Jersey Ray, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides) new book

Landscaping Your Home: Creative Ideas From America's Best Gardeners (Fine Gardening Design Guides)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: New. 1561584711 Brand new condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Jersey Ray, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Landscaping Your Home used book

Landscaping Your Home

by Gardening other copies of this book

price: $34.55

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781561584710 ISBN: 1561584711

Description: Mint. Quarto. Fine gardening Design Guide with many creative ideas from America's best gardeners. Full colour illustrations with practical advice and innovative ideas for landscaping your property. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Ray Hennessey Bookseller, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.