Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade...
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good /
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Good. 1560440732 Small corner creases.
Description: Good. 1560440732 Small corner creases.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on...
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy!
Available qty:
2
|
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of...
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of...
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Harvey, Lisa. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 110 p....
Description: Harvey, Lisa. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 110 p. Contains: Illustrations. It Happened in.
Edition: Illustrated.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Fine. 1560440732.
Description: Fine. 1560440732.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Harvey, Lisa. Clean and tight-unused copy-Excellent! Trade...
Description: Harvey, Lisa. Clean and tight-unused copy-Excellent! Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 110 p. Contains: Illustrations. It Happened in. Audience: General/trade.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Drawings. Near Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 1-56044-073-2 109...
Description: Drawings. Near Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 1-56044-073-2 109 pages.
Edition: No Prinitng History
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Illustrated. Very Good+ Fascinating stories about 34 events...
Description: Illustrated. Very Good+ Fascinating stories about 34 events that helped make Montana what it is today. Read about Lewis and Clark, gold miners, Native Americans, cowboys, and many more--including little-known episodes that shaped Montana's colorful history.
Edition: Paperback Edition
Available qty:
1
|
Description: b/w Drawings. Trade Size. USED LIKE NEW fine/no dj issued,...
Description: b/w Drawings. Trade Size. USED LIKE NEW fine/no dj issued, clean bright covers, interior clean and solid,
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall.
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: New. 1992 Paperback 1st Edition by Falcon Press. Excellent...
Description: New. 1992 Paperback 1st Edition by Falcon Press. Excellent Condition! No Remainder Mark, No Damage, 100% satisfaction guaranteed.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no...
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Very good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and...
Description: Very good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse!
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD with very light wear to cover and pages. a...
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD with very light wear to cover and pages. a no hassle guarantee on all our items.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Very Good. 1560440732 like new.
Description: Very Good. 1560440732 like new.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1992. Paperback. Used,...
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1992. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1992. Paperback. Used,...
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1992. Paperback. Used, good.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Near Fine. Near Fine copy.
Description: Near Fine. Near Fine copy.
Edition: 7th Printing
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Harvey, Lisa. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade...
Description: Harvey, Lisa. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 110 p. Contains: Illustrations. It Happened in. Audience: General/trade. cover stays open a little but book is in excellent condition/fast mail/Informationstation
Edition: Illustrated.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Harvey, Lisa. Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Gift inscription...
Description: Harvey, Lisa. Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Gift inscription on inside front cover. Light edge discoloration on first dozen pages. A reading copy. 110 p.; 0.31" x 9.03" x 6.03". It Happened in. Includes Illustrations.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Good. History: Americas: United States: State & Local: General.
Description: Good. History: Americas: United States: State & Local: General.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Very Good.
Available qty:
1
|
Description: Used-very good.
Description: Used-very good.
Available qty:
1
|