» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 11   change currency
sort by
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Hci, Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Hci, Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul) used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul)

by Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HCI Teens Date Published: 10/18/2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Very Good. 155874942X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks A89. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul) used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul)

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HCI Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. Good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned

by Canfield, Jack, and Hansen, Mark Victor, and Kirberger, Kimberly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hci Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 1467-Good used sturdy reading copy. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Chicken Soup for the Soul (Paperback Health Communications). Audience: Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mr.B00kman, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul) used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul)

by Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul) used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul)

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul) used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul)

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul) used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul)

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul) used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul)

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul) used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul)

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul) used book

Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Tough Stuff: Stories of Tough Times and Lessons Learned (Chicken Soup for the Soul)

by Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HCI Teens ISBN-13: 9781558749429 ISBN: 155874942X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 11: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.