|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 1558747028
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Jack Canfield; Mark Victor Hansen; Kimberly Kirberger; Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999-09-01
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Kirberger, Kimberly; Clark, Dan
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HCI, Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Good in N/a jacket. 1558747028 book in good used condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pic A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger, Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Kirberger, Kimberly; Clark, Dan
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HCI, Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Good in N/A jacket. 1558747028 book in good used condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pic A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Kirberger, Kimberly; Clark, Dan
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HCI
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Fine. 1558747028 128. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories for College Students (Chicken Soup for the Soul)
by
Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger, Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Very Good. Slight Shelf Wear To Edges/Corners Of Cover. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FrogPrinceBooks,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Jack Canfield; Mark Victor Hansen; Kimberly Kirberger; Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999-09-01
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Good. Cover shows a bit of wear with a crease in the bottom right corner. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Jack Canfield; Mark Victor Hansen; Kimberly Kirberger; Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999-09-01
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Good. Book has been inscribed(Different cover). Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Jack Canfield; Mark Victor Hansen; Kimberly Kirberger; Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999-09-01
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Good. There is a different cover on this one. This book shows a bit of wear from having been read. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Kirberger, Kimberly; Clark, Dan
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HCI, Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Good in N/a jacket. 1558747028 book in good used condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pic A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Jack Canfield; Mark Victor Hansen; Kimberly Kirberger; Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999-09-01
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Very Good. Pgs clean & tight, scuffing to cover, inscription on inside cover Happy Easter 2000 enjoy love mom & dadShipped in bubble mailer unless it is a real expensive item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
browse4books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories for College Students (Chicken Soup for the Soul)
by
Jack Canfield~Mark Victor Hansen~Kimberly Kirberger~Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Kirberger, Kimberly; Clark, Dan
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HCI, Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Good in N/A jacket. 1558747028 book is in good used condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pic A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories for College Students (Chicken Soup for the Soul)
by
Jack Canfield~Mark Victor Hansen~Kimberly Kirberger~Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Good. Book is in good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger, Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Very Good. MINOR COVER WEAR. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories for College Students (Chicken Soup for the Soul)
by
Jack Canfield~Mark Victor Hansen~Kimberly Kirberger~Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger, Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Very Good. SPINE CREASES. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger, Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Very Good. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Jack Canfield; Mark Victor Hansen; Kimberly Kirberger; Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999-09-01
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Good. Edges of cover worn; this book has been inscribed. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Kimberly Kirberger, Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Good. Book is in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookfinders,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Reader copy. TRADE PAPERBACK. read more
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Kirberger, Kimberly; Clark, Dan
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HCI, Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Good in N/A jacket. 1558747028 book in good used condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pic A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Jack Canfield; Mark Victor Hansen; Kimberly Kirberger; Dan Clark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HCI
Date Published: 1999-09-01
ISBN-13: 9781558747029
ISBN: 1558747028
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College
by
Jack Canfield; Mark Victor Hansen; Kimberly Kirberger; Dan Clark
other copies of this book
| | | |