» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising

by Tom Peters, Doug Hall other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Betterway Books Date Published: 8/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money with Your Sales, Marketing and Business Development used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money with Your Sales, Marketing and Business Development

by Hall, Doug, and Stamp, Jeffrey, and Peters, Tom (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Betterway Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 90 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising

by Doug Hall Tom Peters other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Betterway Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: GOOD. USED Highlightings Present; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising

by Hall, Doug; Peters, Tom other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Betterway Books ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Fine. 1558706429. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising

by Hall, Doug; Peters, Tom other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Betterway Books Date Published: 8/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Very Good. 1558706429 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y06O. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising

by Doug Hall; Tom Peters other copies of this book

price: $7.96

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Betterway Books Date Published: 2002-08 ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Like New. Paperback. Highlighting on on less than 25 pages. You are buying a Book in LIKE-NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising

by Hall, Doug & Peters, Tom other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Betterway Books, Cincinnati OH Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Very Good+ with no dust jacket. 1558706429. Softbound, light wear/soil, pgs clean/white; 8vo 8"-9" tall; 339 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BG Media, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money with Your Sales, Marketing and Business Development new book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money with Your Sales, Marketing and Business Development

by Hall, Doug, and Peters, Tom (Foreword by), and Stamp, Jeffrey other copies of this book

price: $16.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Betterway Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: New in new dust jacket. Trade paperback (US). Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 90 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bookzeverywhere, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising

by Hall, Doug; Peters, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Betterway Books ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Good. 1558706429 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising

by Doug Hall other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. Includes dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising

by Doug Hall other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less and Make More Money used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less and Make More Money

by Hall, Doug/ Peters, Tom other copies of this book

price: $3.78

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: FANDW PUBNS INC Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books Roswell, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising

by Hall, Doug; Peters, Tom other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Betterway Books ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Fine. 1558706429 Trade Paperback. Book, pages and covers are in very good to like new condition with very light shelf wear on corners. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Market, ID, USA

Reliability: High

Jump Start Your Business Brain used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain

by Hall, Doug other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Brain Brew Books, Cincinnati Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Large format trade paperback. 339pp. Illustrated with charts and graphs. First edition, first printing with number line intact. A clean, unmarked, unread copy. Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Great Expectations Rare Books, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising

by Doug Hall; Tom Peters other copies of this book

price: $11.81

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Betterway Books Date Published: 2002-08-01 ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Very Good. Light shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and free of marks. O11. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Birkitt's Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your Sales, Marketing and Business Development used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your Sales, Marketing and Business Development

by Hall, Doug other copies of this book

price: $15.52

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Betterway Books ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your Sales, Marketing and Business Development used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your Sales, Marketing and Business Development

by Hall, Doug other copies of this book

price: $15.52

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Betterway Books ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money with Your Sales, Marketing and Business Development new book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money with Your Sales, Marketing and Business Development

by Hall, Doug, and Peters, Tom (Foreword by), and Stamp, Jeffrey other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Betterway Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 90 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Charlestonsoon Books, SC, USA

Reliability: High

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising

other copies of this book

price: $30.17

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money With Your New Products, Services, Sales & Advertising

by Doug Hall other copies of this book

price: $46.76

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Betterway Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money with Your Sales, Marketing and Business Development used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money with Your Sales, Marketing and Business Development

by Hall, Doug, and Peters, Tom (Foreword by), and Stamp, Jeffrey other copies of this book

price: $35.05

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Betterway Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Historic Arts, PA, USA

Reliability: Average

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money used book

Jump Start Your Business Brain: Win More, Lose Less, and Make More Money

by Hall, Doug other copies of this book

price: $16.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Brain Brew, US Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781558706422 ISBN: 1558706429

Description: Fine in new dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Grey's Book Basement, MI, USA

Reliability: Poor


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.