Your search: Books » ISBN: 155652532X
(23 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: Fine. 155652532X. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: Very Good. 155652532X Mass Market Paperback, 1988, Fawcett Crest, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: Good. 155652532X Paperback, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya; Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: Fine. Excellent condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Look barely read. read more
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya, and Gregory, Philippa (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
list price: $15.95
our price: $12.76
you save: $3.19 (20%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 500 p. read more
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya
other copies of this book
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Chicago Review Press, Chicago
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: NEAR FINE. 8vo-8"-9" Tall. Newer reprint edition trade paperback. NEAR FINE. Clean and unmarked copy. Slightly rubbed at spine ends. 500pp. read more
Katherine
by
Anya Seton
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya, and Gregory, Philippa (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 500 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
fastNreliable2U ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya, and Gregory, Philippa (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 500 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
fastNreliable2U ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya, and Gregory, Philippa (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 500 p. Audience: General/trade. Used, trade paperback edition. Boook = VG condition; DJ = VG condition read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Oscar grosvenor ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: Very Good. 155652532X Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya
other copies of this book
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 5/1/2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: Very Good. 155652532X Clean text. Light stain on bottom edge. SATISF GNTD + SHIPS W/IN 24 HRS. Sorry, no APO deliveries. Ships in a padded envelope with free tracking. 50, 857e. read more
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback: Trade PB
Publisher: Chicago Review Press, Chicago, Illinois
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: Very Good: A couple of spine creases. read more
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Anya Seton
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback, small PO name in front, corners slightly bumped. No creasing. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
ABC Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Anya Seton
other copies of this book
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: BRAND NEW. 155652532X. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya And Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: CHICAGO REVIEW PR
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: New. This classic romance novel tells the true story of the love affair that changed history--that of Katherine Swynford and John of Gaunt, Duke of Lancaster, the ancestors of most of the British royal family. Set in the vibrant 14th century of Chaucer an... read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya
other copies of this book
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Anya Seton
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Seton, Anya
other copies of this book
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Katherine
by
Anya Seton; Foreword-Philippa Gregory
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Chicago Review Press
Date published: 2004-05-01
ISBN-13: 9781556525322
ISBN: 155652532X
Description: New. Factory wrapped softbound. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
morebooks2 ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.