» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Infections of Leisure used book

Infections of Leisure

by David L. Schlossberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781555811600 ISBN: 1555811604

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Infections of Leisure used book

Infections of Leisure

by David Schlossberg~David L. Schlossberg other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: American Society Microbiology Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781555811600 ISBN: 1555811604

Description: Good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books From California, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Infections of Leisure--(2nd Edition) used book

Infections of Leisure--(2nd Edition)

by Schlossberg, David L. (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $37.25

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: ASM Press, Washington, DC, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781555811600 ISBN: 1555811604

Description: Fine. Trade Paperback-FINE-(2nd Edition)-Clean, bright and crisp. 428 pages with index. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: captnbook, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Infections of Leisure used book

Infections of Leisure

other copies of this book

price: $197.75

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781555811600 ISBN: 1555811604

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Infections of Leisure used book

Infections of Leisure

other copies of this book

price: $197.75

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781555811600 ISBN: 1555811604

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Infections of Leisure used book

Infections of Leisure

by Schlossberg other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPER BACK Publisher: AM S MICRO ISBN-13: 9781555811600 ISBN: 1555811604

Description: *USED BOOK* read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Emporium, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Infections of Leisure used book

Infections of Leisure

by David L. Schlossberg other copies of this book

price: $11.70

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: American Society Microbiology Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781555811600 ISBN: 1555811604

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bound & Determined, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Infections of Leisure used book

Infections of Leisure

other copies of this book

price: $50.86

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781555811600 ISBN: 1555811604

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Infections of Leisure used book

Infections of Leisure

by David L. Schlossberg other copies of this book

price: $107.93

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: American Society for Microbiology Date Published: 01/05/1999 ISBN-13: 9781555811600 ISBN: 1555811604

Description: Good. SHIPS USING FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS, NO P. O BOX ADDRESSES PLEASE. Book Description: Acceptable. No highlights, No markups. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Infections of Leisure used book

Infections of Leisure

by David L. Schlossberg other copies of this book

price: $107.93

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: American Society for Microbiology Date Published: 01/05/1999 ISBN-13: 9781555811600 ISBN: 1555811604

Description: SHIPS USING FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS, NO P. O BOX ADDRESSES PLEASE. Book Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Infections of Leisure used book

Infections of Leisure

other copies of this book

price: $163.04

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: B ISBN-13: 9781555811600 ISBN: 1555811604

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gloria Books, INDIA

Reliability: High

Infections of Leisure used book

Infections of Leisure

other copies of this book

price: $165.62

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781555811600 ISBN: 1555811604

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Infections of Leisure used book

Infections of Leisure

other copies of this book

price: $165.62

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781555811600 ISBN: 1555811604

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.