Your search: Books » ISBN: 1552094294
(14 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
A Visit From St. Nicholas
by
Moore, Clement Clarke
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Firefly Books
ISBN-13: 9781552094297
ISBN: 1552094294
Description: New. 1552094294 S TODAY! ! ! ! ! ! BRAND NEW BOOK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GIANTBOOKSALE,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Visit From St. Nicholas
by
Moore, Clement C
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Firefly Books Ltd, Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781552094297
ISBN: 1552094294
Description: As New in As New jacket. Firefly Books Ltd, 1999 Hard Cover As New/ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bradley's Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Visit From St. Nicholas
by
Moore, Clement Clarke
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Firefly Books
ISBN-13: 9781552094297
ISBN: 1552094294
Description: New. 1552094294 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
A Visit From St. Nicholas
by
Moore, Clement Clarke
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Firefly Books
ISBN-13: 9781552094297
ISBN: 1552094294
Description: New. 1552094294 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
A Visit from St. Nicholas
by
Moore, Clement Clarke
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Firefly Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781552094297
ISBN: 1552094294
Description: Fernandes, Kim. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
|
A Visit From St. Nicholas
by
Clement Clarke Moore
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781552094297
ISBN: 1552094294
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
A Visit From St. Nicholas
by
Moore, Clement Clarke/ Fernandes, Kim (P
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Firefly Books (J)
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781552094297
ISBN: 1552094294
Description: New. Presents the well-known poem about an important Christmas visitor. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Visit From St. Nicholas
by
Clement Clarke Moore
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Firefly Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781552094297
ISBN: 1552094294
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
|
A Visit From St. Nicholas
by
Moore, Clement Clarke; Fernandes, Kim
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Firefly Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781552094297
ISBN: 1552094294
Description: As New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 1552094294. 0.16 x 9.76 x 7.95 Inches; 32 pages; 9. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Visit From St. Nicholas
by
Clement Clarke Moore
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Firefly Books
Date Published: 1999-10-01
ISBN-13: 9781552094297
ISBN: 1552094294
Description: New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 1552094294. 9. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Visit From St. Nicholas
by
Clement Clarke Moore
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781552094297
ISBN: 1552094294
Description: New. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
E & A DISCOUNT,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Visit From St. Nicholas
by
Moore, Clement Clarke; Fernandes, Kim
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781552094297
ISBN: 1552094294
Description: Fine. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
E & A DISCOUNT,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Visit From St. Nicholas
by
Clement Clarke Moore, Kim Fernandes
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781552094297
ISBN: 1552094294
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Visit From St. Nicholas
by
Moore, Clement Clarke/ Fernandes, Kim (Pht)/ Fernandes, Kim (Ilt)
other copies of this book
Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK
Publisher: FIREFLY BOOKS LTD.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781552094297
ISBN: 1552094294
Description: NEW CONDITION. NEW BOOK. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|