» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 11   change currency
sort by
Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge and corner wear. No marks. Tight binding. Previous owner's name inside. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Proceeds benefit Coalition for Pulmonary Fibrosis. Searching for a cure! Book has price sticker residue on front and back, overall very good condition. Thank you for choosing us! ! ! ! ! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Newman Marketing, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Books, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Good. Spine creasing, average to light cover & edge wear, initials inside cover, page yellowing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: D's Book Cellar, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 2002-05-01 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Very Good. 1551668912 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition but does have some curve to the spine / reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. A good used copy with creases and curve to spine from previous reading. Pages are in excellent condition! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bleuray Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 5/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Very Good. 1551668912 Thanks X372F. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 5/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Very Good. 1551668912 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks E70. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Good. 1551668912 Mass Market Paperback, previously read used book in good condition, apparent shelf wear, may have writing on inside cove..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 2002-05-01 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Very Good. Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2002. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Debbie Macomber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Good. Paperback, 377 pages, GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: D & D Galleries, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Thursdays at Eight used book

Thursdays at Eight

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781551668918 ISBN: 1551668912

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 11: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Between Friends

Between Friends

by Debbie Macomber

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.50!

This matter of marriage

This matter of marriage

by Debbie Macomber

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.94!

Someday Soon

Someday Soon

by Debbie Macomber

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

204 Rosewood Lane

204 Rosewood Lane

by Debbie Macomber

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.65!

311 Pelican Court

311 Pelican Court

by Debbie Macomber

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.30!

Mrs. Miracle

Mrs. Miracle

by Debbie Macomber

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.20!