» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Aladdin ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Aladdin ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Very Good. Former Library book. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Jealous? used book

Jealous?

by de La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Aladdin Mix Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 241 p. Ashleys, 2. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $2.23

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback. Publisher: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing Date Published: 2008-03-25 ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Very good condition. Book, 256 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) new book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Cruz, Melissa De La other copies of this book

price: $2.40

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Aladdin ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: New. 1416934073 SHIPS TODAY! ! BRAND NEW BOOK. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: GIANTBOOKSALE, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) new book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $3.65

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Aladdin Date Published: 2008-03-25 ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: New. New, unread, unused & in perfect condition with no damaged or missing pages. Pre-release book with same cover and stickers. Great Copy. Ships Lightning Fast. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: nationbooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $4.22

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) new book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $5.52

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: New. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Jealous? new book

Jealous?

by de La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

list price: $9.99

our price: $8.99

you save: $1.00 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Aladdin Mix Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 241 p. Ashleys, 2. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) new book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Aladdin Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Aladdin ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Aladdin ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Cruz, Melissa De La other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Aladdin ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Fair. 1416934073 Books in acceptable condition may show significant wear and may have lots of writing/underlining. Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Cruz, Melissa De La other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Aladdin ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Fair. 1416934073 Books in acceptable condition may show significant wear and may have lots of writing/underlining. Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Cruz, Melissa De La other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Aladdin ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Good. 1416934073 EX LIBRARY. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: amy schwisow, NE, USA

Reliability: High

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Aladdin ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Aladdin ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Aladdin ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Aladdin Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2) used book

Jealous? (the Ashleys, Book 2)

by Cruz, Melissa De La other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Aladdin ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Fair. 1416934073 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Jealous? used book

Jealous?

by de La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Aladdin Mix Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Great Condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 241 p. Ashleys, 2. Audience: Children/juvenile. Immediate Shipping(Monday-Friday). We Carefully Inspected Our Books. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Obi's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Jealous? new book

Jealous?

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $6.02

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Jealous? used book

Jealous?

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $6.15

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9781416934073 ISBN: 1416934073

Description: GOOD. Trade Paperback-9781416934073 [DE LA CRUZ, MELISSA] JEALOUS? read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Raintree Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.