Your search: Books » ISBN: 1416599223
(49 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Rivers, Joan; Frankel, Valerie
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 12/30/2008
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: New. 1416599223 Ships from PA, Return within 10 days for any reasons. Fast Shipping. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Bookrascal LLC ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Rivers, Joan; Frankel, Valerie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: Fine. 1416599223 SHIPS TODAY! ! GREAT BOOK! ! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
GIANTBOOKSALE ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Joan Rivers, Valerie Frankel
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Rivers, Joan; Frankel, Valerie
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: Fine. 1416599223 Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1. ships from PA. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Rivers, Joan; Frankel, Valerie
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: New. 1416599223. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
AGS ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Rivers, Joan; Frankel, Valerie
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: Fine. 1416599223. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
AGS ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Joan Rivers, Valerie Frankel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: New. New books small to none shelf wear A brand-new, unused, unread copy in perfect condiion. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Rivers, Joan; Frankel, Valerie
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: New. 1416599223 This book is NEW and in Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
twobooksforyou ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Rivers, Joan; Frankel, Valerie
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: Fine. 1416599223 Fast Shipping. New Book. May have small remainder mark. Customer service is our #1 priority. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
CBOBOOKS ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Throu...
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: Fine. Remainder Mark. Never opened. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
excellent_values ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid . . . and They Like Big Boobs: A Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Rivers, Joan, and Frankel, Valerie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: Fine. Remainder Mark. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
excellent_values ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Joan Rivers, Valerie Frankel
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Joan Rivers; Valerie Frankel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 2008-12-30
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: Good. Minimal damage to the cover, dust jacket not necessarily included minimal wear to binding, majority of pages undamaged, minimal to no highlighting/underlining of text, no missing p. read more
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Joan Rivers; Valerie Frankel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 2008-12-30
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages. read more
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Joan Rivers; Valerie Frankel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 2008-12-30
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: Acceptable. Some damage to the cover but integrity still intact, binding slightly damaged but integrity still intact, possible writing in margins, possible underlining and highlighting of text. read more
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Rivers, Joan; Frankel, Valerie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 12/30/2008
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: Fine. 1416599223 NEW BOOK! ! SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
whypaymorebooks? ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Rivers, Joan; Frankel, Valerie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 12/30/2008
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: New. 1416599223 NEW BOOK! ! SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
whypaymorebooks? ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Joan Rivers, Valerie Frankel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: New. Brand new, never read. In stock in our warehouse and ships right now. read more
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Joan Rivers, Valerie Frankel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: Fine. In stock in our warehouse and ships right now. read more
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Rivers, Joan; Frankel, Valerie
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: New. 1416599223 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Rivers, Joan; Frankel, Valerie
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: Good. 1416599223 Standard used condition ie. Could have shelfwear, bump, crease, or sun fade to pages. This is a new unread book that received the above wear during its handling at publishers warehouse. May have remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Amazingsalebooks ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Rivers, Joan
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardback.
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 2008-12-30
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: Very good dust jacket. Very good condition. Book, 304 pp. read more
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Joan Rivers
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: A Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Rivers, Joan, and Frankel, Valerie
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. Audience: General/trade. Brand New-Gift Quality In a plastic cover read more
Men Are Stupid...and They Like Big Boobs: a Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery
by
Rivers, Joan / Frankel, Valerie
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2008-12-30
ISBN-13: 9781416599227
ISBN: 1416599223
Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781416599227. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.