» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love used book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Sylvia Browne other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love used book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Sylvia Browne other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love used book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Browne, Sylvia other copies of this book

price: $9.23

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Fireside ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: Fine. 1416590994 Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love used book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Sylvia Browne other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fireside Date Published: 2009-01-06 ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: Like New. Clean and unmarked-Thanks! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PZA Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love [Hardcover] used book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love [Hardcover]

by Sylvia Browne other copies of this book

price: $12.93

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fireside Date Published: 2009-01-06 ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: Like New. Sold with pride. This is a new, unread copy with a publisher mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Great Book Cheap Price, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love (H) new book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love (H)

by Browne, Sylvia other copies of this book

price: $20.75

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: Brand New. Hardcover.. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Konstantin Krylov, Bookseller, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love new book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Browne, Sylvia other copies of this book

price: $21.19

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fireside Date Published: 2009-01-06 ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781416590996. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

All Pets Go to Heaven: The Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love new book

All Pets Go to Heaven: The Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Browne, Sylvia other copies of this book

list price: $23.95

our price: $21.56

you save: $2.39 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fireside Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 203 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love new book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Sylvia Browne other copies of this book

price: $24.31

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fireside Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love used book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Sylvia Browne other copies of this book

price: $4.06

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fireside ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love used book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Browne, Sylvia other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fireside Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: Good in Good jacket. 8vo. Bookclub hardcover. Sound, clean & nice copy, light edgewear. Jacket is bright & clean, light to moderate rubbing/edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Man, BC, CANADA

Reliability: High

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love used book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Sylvia Browne other copies of this book

price: $9.06

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Book Publisher: Fireside Date Published: 2009-01-06 ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Adsrus Media, IA, USA

Reliability: High

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love used book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Browne, Sylvia other copies of this book

price: $9.31

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love used book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Sylvia Browne other copies of this book

price: $9.62

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fireside Date Published: 2009-01-06 ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love used book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Browne, Sylvia other copies of this book

price: $10.70

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster (t) Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: VG/VG-; shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again The Woodlands, TX, USA

Reliability: High

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love new book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Browne, Sylvia other copies of this book

price: $11.82

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Fireside ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: New. 1416590994 Brand New! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love used book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Browne, Sylvia other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Fireside ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: Good. 1416590994 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love new book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Browne, Sylvia other copies of this book

price: $14.31

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

All Pets Go to Heaven new book

All Pets Go to Heaven

by Browne, Sylvia other copies of this book

price: $14.55

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: BRAND NEW. 1416590994. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

All Pets Go to Heaven used book

All Pets Go to Heaven

by Browne Sylvia other copies of this book

price: $14.99

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Back ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: Good. Used copy-Because of our high volume, we can not accurately describe each book, so we list the MINIMUM condition you can expect; most are better than the condition listed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Encore Books, NH, USA

Reliability: High

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love new book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Browne, Sylvia other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love new book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Browne, Sylvia other copies of this book

price: $15.65

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Fireside ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: New. 1416590994 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the new book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the

by Browne, Sylvia other copies of this book

price: $17.26

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: World-famous psychic, spiritual guide, and #1 "New York Times"-bestselling author Browne uses her special psychic gift to show readers how pets fit into the afterlife. With 40 years of research and stories culled from her decades-long career, the aut... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love new book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Browne, Sylvia other copies of this book

price: $18.06

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love new book

All Pets Go to Heaven: the Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love

by Sylvia Browne other copies of this book

price: $20.26

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Fireside Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416590996 ISBN: 1416590994

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.