» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Stori Telling used book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Stori Telling used book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $2.30

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: Very Good. 1416587004. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Stori Telling used book

Stori Telling

by Tori Spelling other copies of this book

price: $2.58

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 2009-02-24 ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: Good. Text unmarked and in good shape. Cover has some edge wear and a tiny tear. Great as a reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: bookramp, NH, USA

Reliability: Best

Stori Telling used book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $2.84

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Stori Telling used book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $2.93

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Stori Telling used book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $4.22

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: Very Good Condiiton. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SmartBooks-Video-Music, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Stori Telling used book

Stori Telling

by Tori Spelling other copies of this book

price: $4.77

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 2009-02-24 ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: Very Good. As issued no jacket. Trade Paperback. Very Good condition with no markings. No highlights, underlines or notes in text. No creases to spine or cover. Minor wear to cover with curl in front cover. Tight binding and clean crisp text. Very Nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powers Book Emporium, LA, USA

Reliability: Best

Stori Telling used book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $5.25

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: Soft cover. Minimal wear to cover, otherwise very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: oblivion books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Stori Telling new book

Stori Telling

by Tori Spelling other copies of this book

price: $11.31

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Stori Telling new book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

list price: $15.00

our price: $12.00

you save: $3.00 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Stori Telling: new book

Stori Telling:

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $21.47

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: SIMON & SCHUSTER Country = UNITED STATES Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 320 pages. Now in paperback, the sharp and sassy tell-all memoir from beverly hills, 90210's star and reality show celebrity tori spelling-that ever bit enthralling as one of her fathers aaron's popular series. (Paperback) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Stori Telling used book

Stori Telling

by Tori Spelling other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: Acceptable. Cover has creases, dents and scuffs COVER IS WORN AND PAGES ARE DISCOLORED DUE TO AGE OF BOOK. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Industries of Indy, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Stori Telling used book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Large Paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $7.45

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster (t) Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: VG-; shelfwear; edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again The Woodlands, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Stori Telling new book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Stori Telling used book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori; Liftin, Hilary other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: Very Good. Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes present. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Stori Telling new book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Stori Telling used book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $9.14

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Stori Telling new book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $9.16

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: BRAND NEW. 1416587004. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Stori Telling new book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $9.44

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Stori Telling new book

Stori Telling

by Tori Spelling other copies of this book

price: $9.69

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: 100% Brand New! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Stori Telling used book

Stori Telling

by Tori Spelling other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Stori Telling new book

Stori Telling

by Tori Spelling other copies of this book

price: $11.01

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: Brand New! Fast shipping! Great customer service. You will be happy! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: booklab, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Stori Telling new book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $11.27

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: New. Now in paperback, the sharp and sassy tell-all memoir from Beverly Hills, 90210's star and reality show celebrity Tori Spelling-that ever bit enthralling as one of her fathers Aaron's popular series. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Stori Telling new book

Stori Telling

by Spelling, Tori other copies of this book

price: $11.60

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416587002 ISBN: 1416587004

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.