Your search: Books » ISBN: 1416516425
(18 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Executive Power
by
Flynn, Vince
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: Good. 1416516425 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Executive Power
by
Vince Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Executive Power
by
Flynn, Vince
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Executive Power
by
Flynn, Vince
other copies of this book
Ships from
AB,
CANADA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: VG trade paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Baba's Books ,
AB,
CANADA
Reliability:
Executive Power
by
Flynn, Vince
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: Very Good. Very Good, Trade Paper, 482 pages, tight, nice condition. read more
Executive Power
by
Vince Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: Good. Cover and pages may have some wear or writing. Binding is tight. We ship daily Monday-Friday. Delivery Confirmation included on all domestic orders. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Big River Books ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Executive Power
by
Vince Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: Good. Some water damage. Good shape, medium wear. read more
Executive Power
by
Flynn, Vince
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: Very Good. 1416516425 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
Executive Power
by
Vince Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: Good. Excellent condition. read more
Executive Power
by
Flynn, Vince
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: October 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Rack ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Executive Power
by
Vince Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: Good. Yellow and brown wraps with black and white letters. Clean pages. May have some shelf wear. read more
Executive Power
by
Flynn, Vince
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Edition: Second Printing
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: Near Fine in Wraps. read more
Executive Power
by
Vince Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: New Paperback, Book in Excellent Condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Horizon Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Executive Power
by
Flynn, Vince
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition 2nd Printing
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, N. Y.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 'SIZZLES WITH INSIDE INFORMATION, MILITARY MUSCLE, AND CIA SECRETS. '---Dan Brown, author of The Da Vinci Ccde. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Faire ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Executive Power
by
Flynn, Vince
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: POCKET BOOKS @
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Executive Power
by
Flynn, Vince
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: POCKET BOOKS @
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Executive Power
by
Flynn, Vince
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: POCKET BOOKS @
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Executive Power By Flynn, Vince
by
Vince Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2006-10
ISBN-13: 9781416516422
ISBN: 1416516425
Description: New. Never read. In shrink wrap. Satisfaction guaranteed. Ships from Virginia next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
New Path Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.