» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Kathryn Elliott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Publisher: Main St Date Published: 1/1/2001 ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Kathryn Elliott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Kathryn Elliott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Main St Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Good. Minimal damage to the cover, dust jacket not necessarily included minimal wear to binding, majority of pages undamaged, minimal to no highlighting/underlining of text, no missing p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Kathryn Elliott other copies of this book

price: $2.18

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Main St Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Very Good. No DJ. Tight binding, solid spine, good cover & sharp-cornered pages. Clean, unmarked pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Black Lion Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $17.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Main Street ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Fine. 1402711611 New Hardback In Dust Jacket From Bookstore Warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Kathryn Elliott other copies of this book

price: $17.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Main St Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Like New. LIke new hardcover. No DJ. Covers show minor shelf wear, otherwise and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Redux Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Junk Chic new book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $40.49

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Main St ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: New. 1402711611 Brand New Hardcover ~ Tight and Bright, ~ We would ship within 24 Hours, reply to customer emails ASAP, accept returns and offer 100% satisfaction guarantee! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BookishCorner, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Kathryn Elliott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Main St ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Main Street ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Fair. 1402711611 Books in acceptable condition may show moderate to heavy wear and may have lots of writing/underlining. Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $5.39

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Book Barn, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $5.74

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: MAIN STREET A DIV OF STERLING ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: High

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New York: Sterling, 2001 ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Pictorial Boards. Very Good/No Dust Jacket. 10 x 10. This is an oversized book. Please contact Camelot Boots for the addition charges if ordered by priority mail or by global priority. [interior design-brown/white letters] read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Camelot Books, Fountain Valley, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: hardcover Publisher: Main Street, NY Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Second edition. Like New hardcover without dustwrapper. 2nd Printing. The books plastic protective cover is bubbled. The text is very nice and clean. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alottabooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $11.44

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: MAIN STREET A DIV OF STERLING ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Very good No dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Kathryn Elliott other copies of this book

price: $12.02

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Main St Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Elliot, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Third Printing Binding: Pictorial Hardcover Publisher: Main Street Books, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Very Good in Very Good- jacket. Mylared. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 160pp. Index. Original pictorial glossy boards. Pages are clean (no writing, underlining, or highlighting). Binding is tight with no cracks or breaks. Boards have some very light rubbing to corners. Unclipped pictorial DJ has some light rubbing to corners, light bumping to edges. Looks nice in protective mylar covering. This is not a remainder or ex-library. No previous owner markings. Nice reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: after-words bookstore, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Kathryn Elliott other copies of this book

price: $27.49

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: aon, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Main Street Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Good. No Dj. Oversize. Decorating: very clean tight copy, no writing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABBS Volume 1, CO, USA

Reliability: Average

Junk Chic [Hardcover] By Elliott, Kathryn used book

Junk Chic [Hardcover] By Elliott, Kathryn

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Used; Very Good. Book No dj. Pictorial boards have minor shelf wear. Spine straight/square with no creases. First page has previous owner's name blocked. Balance of pages in excellent condition. No marks of any kind. 100% Customer Satisfaction. We ship daily with care. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FiferBooks, MO, USA

Reliability: Average

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Kathryn Elliott other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Main St Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781402711619 ISBN: 1402711611

Description: Very Good. Some handling wear to the jacket, otherwise book is clean, crisp and tight! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books & Beyond, WA, USA

Reliability: Poor


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.