Your search: Books » ISBN: 1401307671
(44 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Kennedy-Schlossberg, Caroline (Selected By)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 04/2005
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 663 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Kennedy-Schlossberg, Caroline (Selected By)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 04/2005
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 663 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Kennedy-Schlossberg, Caroline (Selected by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 663 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Very Good. read more
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Good. Good condition. read more
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners, and may have creases. Spine has wear at edges and creases. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Thrift It ,
DC,
USA
Reliability:
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Kennedy-Schlossberg, Caroline (Selected by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 663 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Like New. Back cover slightly damaged. read more
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Kennedy, Caroline
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Fine. 1401307671 Remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Bookbrothers ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
A Patriot's Handbook: Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Very Good. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. Reprint. 2005 Paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
A Patriot's Handbook: Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: New. Great Shape! , Reprint. 2005 Paperback. Hasinder publisher remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2005-04-13
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Good. Mild edge wear. slight bumping to corners. Mild scuffing to cover. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Prospects ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: first
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Hyperion Pub Date: 4/13/2005 Binding: Paperback Pages: 688. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 13 April, 2005
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Kennedy-Schlossberg, Caroline (Selected by)
other copies of this book
list price: $16.95
our price: $15.26
you save: $1.69 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 663 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
A Patriot's Handbook: Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Kennedy, Caroline / Kennedy, Caroline (Int)
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 2005-04-13
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781401307677. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Kennedy-Schlossberg, Caroline (Selected by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 663 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Got Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
A Patriot's Handbook: Songs, Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
by
Caroline Kennedy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Got Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
A Patriot's Handbook: Poems, Stories, and Speeches Celebrating the Land We Love
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781401307677
ISBN: 1401307671
Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Elistics ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.