» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Jack Mitchell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Very Good. First Edition. Slight cover wear with minor scuffing to edges. Previous owner's name on first page. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Jack Mitchell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Mitchell, Jack other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Mitchell, Jack other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: Jack Mitchell (Hardcover, 2003) new book

Hug Your Customers: Jack Mitchell (Hardcover, 2003)

other copies of this book

price: $2.45

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: BRAND_NEW. Brand new, never read, fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Landingzonebooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Mitchell, Jack other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Mitchell, Jack other copies of this book

price: $2.68

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Jack Mitchell other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2003-06-11 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Good. Hardback with dust jacket in good condition, but does have small discoloration spot on dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cheryls-Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astoundin... used book

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astoundin...

by Jack Mitchell other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2003-06-11 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prince Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Mitchell, Jack other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookLady, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Jack Mitchell other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books UK, FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results new book

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Mitchell, Jack other copies of this book

price: $13.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Audience: General/trade. Brand New-Gift Quality In a plastic cover read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Brian Bullis Design, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results new book

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Jack Mitchell other copies of this book

price: $14.84

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Mitchell, Jack other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion, NY Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1401300340. Signed by the author on the title page. Jacket lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy.; 0.8 x 8.3 x 5.6 Inches; 283 pages; Signed by Author. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Old Saratoga Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results new book

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Mitchell, Jack other copies of this book

list price: $19.95

our price: $17.96

you save: $1.99 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results new book

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Mitchell, Jack other copies of this book

price: $18.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2003-05-01 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781401300340. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Mitchell, Jack other copies of this book

price: $19.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. HC/DJ, has Inscription inside, pages tight and clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Carol's Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results new book

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Jack Mitchell other copies of this book

price: $19.87

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding used book

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding

other copies of this book

price: $19.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Fine; Collectible. Inscribed "Hugs" and Signed by author on title page. New book condition. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Mitchell, Jack other copies of this book

price: $19.98

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Fine. 1401300340 THIS IS A SIGNED HARDCOVER. THE BOOK AND THE DUST JACKET ARE FINE/FINE, LIKE NEW, NO DEFECTS INSIDE OR OUT. THE BOOK IS SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE BY THE AUTHOR. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MORGANA, INC, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results new book

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Jack Mitchell other copies of this book

price: $20.55

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2003-06-11 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: New in New jacket. AUTOGRAPHED BY THE AUTHOR. Book has slight shelf wear from storage(Similar to what you see at retail chains); otherwise the book is in excellent condition. Free tracking information available. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Jack Mitchell other copies of this book

price: $21.34

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2003-06-11 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Signed by author...stated 1st Edition. DJ shows very minor edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: East_Cobb_books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers: The Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Mitchell, Jack other copies of this book

price: $23.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Signed by author. Book appears to be gently read if at all; unbroken binding, tight, clean & crisp pages, First Edition signed by Author says [ Heather-Hug`s Jack Mitchell] Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 302 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: P J Borgais, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Jack Mitchell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results used book

Hug Your Customers: the Proven Way to Personalize Sales and Achieve Astounding Results

by Jack Mitchell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781401300340 ISBN: 1401300340

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.