Your search: Books » ISBN: 1401221920
(18 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Dc Comics Classic Library: Batman-the Annuals Vol. 1
by
Various
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DC Comics
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: Fine. Different cover, same ISBN. Pages are clean and unmarked. Excellent condition! No evidence of previous use. read more
Dc Comics Classic Library: Batman-the Annuals Vol. 1
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Dc Comics Classic Library: Batman-the Annuals Vol. 1
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Dc Comics Classic Library: Batman-the Annuals Vol. 1
by
Various
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: BRAND NEW. 1401221920. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Batman-the Annuals #01 (Dc Comics Classics Library)
by
Various
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: DC Comics
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Graphic Novels-Superheroes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Batman-the Annuals #01 (Dc Comics Classics Library)
by
Various
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: DC Comics
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Graphic Novels-Superheroes. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Batman-the Annuals #01 (Dc Comics Classics Library)
by
Various
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: DC Comics
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: New in fine dust jacket. Graphic Novels-Superheroes. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Batman-the Annuals #01 (Dc Comics Classics Library)
by
Various
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: DC Comics
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: New Graphic Novels-Superheroes. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Dc Comics Classic Library: Batman-the Annuals Vol. 1
by
Various
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: DC Comics
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: Good. 1401221920 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
The Batman Annuals, Volume 1
by
Finger, Bill; Hamilton, Edmond And Reed,
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Dc Comics
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: Some of the greatest Batman stories from the 1940s and '50s are collected in this amazing new hardcover! At the start of the 1960s, DC Comics began compiling some of the best Batman stories in giant, 80-page annuals. This new hardcover collects the f... read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Batman Annuals, Volume 1
by
Finger, Bill, and Hamilton, Edmond, and Reed, David V
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DC Comics
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 260 p. Contains: Illustrations. DC Comics Classics Library. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
jrh-electronics ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Dc Comics Classic Library: Batman-the Annuals Vol. 1
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Batman 1: the Annuals
by
Bob Kane
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aon ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Dc Comics Classic Library: Batman-the Annuals Vol. 1
by
Various
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: DC Comics
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: New. 1401221920 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
The Batman Annuals, Volume 1
by
Bill Finger, Edmond Hamilton, David V Reed, France Herron, Dick Sprang, Sheldon Moldoff
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore ,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Dc Comics Classic Library: Batman-the Annuals Vol. 1
by
Various
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DC Comics
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Dc Comics Classic Library: Batman-the Annuals Vol. 1
by
Various
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DC Comics
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Dc Comics Classic Library: Batman-the Annuals Vol. 1
by
Various
other copies of this book
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Publisher: DC Comics
ISBN-13: 9781401221928
ISBN: 1401221920
Description: New. We are no longer able to guarantee delivery by Christmas. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 1401221920. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo ,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.