» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness used book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $3.89

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: Good. 1400053277 Recycled library edition, formerly protected with Mylar cover. Newer book quality at a used book price. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Tartan Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness used book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $5.60

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 464 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness used book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown, New York, New York Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: Good in Good jacket. 1400053277 This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages. This book is 450 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cupboard Maker Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness used book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 2008-09-09 ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: Very Good. RED POINT OUTSIDE PAGES, CUT TO DUST JACKET, INSIDE BOOK IN GREAT CONDITION. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CUBUSA-BOOKS, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness used book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $13.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Nice clean book inside and out. DJ has just trivial shelfwear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 464 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: James McNaughton, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness-Life-Altering Secrets From Today's Cutting-Edge Doctors used book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness-Life-Altering Secrets From Today's Cutting-Edge Doctors

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Boards and dj fine. Pages fine. 450 pages. From bestselling author Somers comes the eagerly awaited follow-up to her "New York Times" bestsellers "Ageless" and "The Sexy Years": a book about how readers can achieve maximum health and a revitalized sexuality by practicing breakthrough medicine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The BiblioFile, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness new book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $19.74

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness new book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

list price: $25.95

our price: $23.36

you save: $2.59 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 464 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Breakthrough: 8 Steps to Wellness: Life-Altering Secrets From Today's Cutting-Edge Doctors new book

Breakthrough: 8 Steps to Wellness: Life-Altering Secrets From Today's Cutting-Edge Doctors

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $24.15

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Pub Date Published: 2008-09-09 ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781400053278. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness new book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $26.34

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness used book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $3.36

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness used book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 2008-09-09 ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: Very Good. Binding tight. Pages are clean a couple of corners are bent. minor shelf ware. We ship daily from Tennessee! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Oliver Owl Books, TN, USA

Reliability: High

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness new book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $12.45

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: New. 1400053277 SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! NEW Book! May have remainder mark. Most orders ship within 1 BUSINESS DAY with ORDER CONFIRMATION. Great Book at a Great Value! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Book-a-lot, TN, USA

Reliability: High

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness used book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $15.52

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness new book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $15.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Untitled Suzanne Somers new book

Untitled Suzanne Somers

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $16.72

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: BRAND NEW. 1400053277. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness new book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $16.73

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness used book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $16.91

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: Good. 1400053277 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness used book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $17.19

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness new book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $17.38

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: 100% Brand New! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness new book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $19.35

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardback Publisher: Random House Inc Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: From bestselling author Somers comes the eagerly awaited follow-up to her "New York Times" bestsellers "Ageless" and "The Sexy Years": a book about how readers can achieve maximum health and a revitalized sexuality by practicing breakthrough medicine. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness new book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $19.57

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness new book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $20.09

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness new book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $20.12

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: New. 1400053277 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness new book

Breakthrough: Eight Steps to Wellness

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $22.09

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781400053278 ISBN: 1400053277

Description: New in new dust jacket. OFF THE PRESS NEW FIRST EDITION. MINT/GIFT QUALITY! ! We ship 4 times a week, With FREE tracking! ! Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 464 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Encore Media, GA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.