» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Eckhart Tolle other copies of this book

price: $6.52

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Namaste Pr ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $6.67

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Namaste Publishing (CA) Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $6.67

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Namaste Publishing (CA) Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $6.69

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Namaste Publishing (CA) Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Power of Now used book

The Power of Now

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $14.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Fourth Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Namaste Pr, Rochester, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: Good + in Good jacket. DJ has marks, creases, residue-Cover has bumping, marks, residue, gauges, edgewear-Marks on edge-Marks on endpapers-Cocked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Tenth Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Namaste Publishing Inc., Vancouver Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. A beautiful copy of this important guide to spiritual enlightenment. Interiors are tightly bound and unmarked. Dustjacket shows no wear at all. Gift quality. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookmarc Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $17.00

Ships from SK, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Namaste Publishing Inc., Vancouver, British Columbia Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: Very Good in hardcover in Very Good dustjacket. 24 by 17 cm. 193 pages. 11th printing. Blue cover with gilt lettering on front and on spine. Blacked out name of former owner inside fronr cover. Some page corners have been turned down. A few marks on dustjacket. Bright, clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Laird Books, SK, CANADA

Reliability: Best

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Eckhart Tolle other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Namaste Pr Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: Good in Good jacket. Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: High

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Eckhart Tolle other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

other copies of this book

price: $9.70

Ships from AB, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill_Alberta, AB, CANADA

Reliability: High

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

other copies of this book

price: $9.70

Ships from AB, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill_Alberta, AB, CANADA

Reliability: High

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Namaste Pr ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: Very Good. 0968236405 hardcover in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Leigh's Favorite Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Namaste Publishing (CA) Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and hard cover book show light use. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Antiquarian Toy and Book Shop, NY, USA

Reliability: High

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Tolle, Eckhart other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from AB, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Eleventh Impression Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Namaste Publishing, Incorporated, Vancouver Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo. pp. xvii 193. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Edmonton Book Store, AB, CANADA

Reliability: High

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Eckhart Tolle other copies of this book

price: $57.82

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Namaste Pr Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment new book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Eckhart Tolle other copies of this book

price: $63.39

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Namaste Pr Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment used book

The Power of Now: a Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment

by Eckhart Tolle other copies of this book

price: $8.22

Ships from MB, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Namaste Pr Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780968236406 ISBN: 0968236405

Description: In excellent reading and display. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: B. Rempel, MB, CANADA

Reliability: Poor


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.