» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tripp, Tedd, Dr., and Powlison, David (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $3.52

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Shepherd Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 215 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Childs Heart used book

Shepherding a Childs Heart

by Tripp, Tedd, Tripp, Theodore other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Publisher: Shepherd Pr ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Used-Very Good. Very good condition. very clean and bright pages; Book has almost no shelfwear; tight spine uncreased; Delivery confirmation available for every item shipped. Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. Check out my performance reviews. My customers LOVE my service! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Read It Again, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tedd Tripp other copies of this book

price: $5.94

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Shepherd Press Date Published: 1/1/1995 ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tedd Tripp other copies of this book

price: $7.68

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Shepherd Press Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Very Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in great condition. Light highlights throughout the book. Text is not obscured. Overall a great readying copy Delivery confirmation on all domestic orders. Fast Shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: azbooka3, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child S Heart new book

Shepherding a Child S Heart

by Tedd Tripp other copies of this book

price: $8.15

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: New. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tedd Tripp other copies of this book

price: $8.40

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Look barely read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tripp, Tedd, Dr., and Powlison, David (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Shepherd Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Fine as new with a hint of wear to covers. Clean, uncreased and unmarked. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 215 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Ships from US-Midwest. Support Independent Booksellers! Omahabooks offers same or next day shipping-satisfaction guaranteed. APO, International may require additional postage-contact seller. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: omahabooks, NE, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tedd Tripp other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Can pass as brand new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart new book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tedd Tripp other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: New. Brand new item. Perfect condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tedd Tripp other copies of this book

price: $9.10

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Can pass as brand new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tedd Tripp other copies of this book

price: $9.36

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Shepherd Press Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Very Good. Softcover in very good condition, minor shelf wear to cover only, no writing, non-smoking home, binding tight, Christian business. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: My Fathers Business, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tedd Tripp other copies of this book

price: $9.58

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Shepherd Press Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Like New. Like new softcover in excellent condition, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, no writing, Christian business. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: My Fathers Business, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tripp, Tedd; Tripp, Theodore A. other copies of this book

price: $10.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Shepherd Press, Wapwaliopen, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Like New. 215 pages, like new and unmarked! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sacred Works, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tedd Tripp other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Very good. Very good quality, covers curl slightly upwards, may have minimal underlining. A great book and a great buy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tripp, Tedd, And Powlison, David (Foreword By) other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Shepherd Press Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: jwilbooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart new book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tedd Tripp other copies of this book

price: $13.94

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Shepherd Press Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Text is clean and bright. A brand new copy. Appears to be unopened and unread. Binding is tight and square. No names, no marks, no stickers. No known flaws.1000s of Christian book titles at great prices. Ships at once. We recommend PRIORITY for even faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart new book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tripp, Tedd other copies of this book

price: $17.34

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Shepherd Pr Date Published: 1995-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780966378603. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tripp, Tedd other copies of this book

price: $20.68

Ships from GERMANY Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Shepherd Pr, Wapwaliopen, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Little Hippo Bookshop, GERMANY

Reliability: Best

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tedd Tripp other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Shepherd Press Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Good. Good condition, solid binding, may have some general wear to cover, edges or pages. 100% Satisfaction before, during and after the sale. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: judymedia, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tripp, Tedd other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Shepherd Press ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Fine. 0966378601. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: CollegeJo, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tripp, Tedd, Dr., and Powlison, David (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $5.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Shepherd Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Very clean book, minor shelf wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 215 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BJ's Books & Things, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tripp, Tedd, Dr., and Powlison, David (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $5.49

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Shepherd Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 215 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Publication Date: Dec 1995, Format: Paperback, Edition Description: Reprint, Publisher: Shepherd Pr, Edition: 2, Number Of Pages: 211. Different cover. Contains highlighting and underlining. Satisfaction guaranteed. Thank you for your interest. 10 days money back guaranteed unconditional return. WE SHIP NEXT BUSINESS DAY IN BUBBLE MAILER. e2 read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: lynubooks, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tripp, Tedd other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Shepherd Press ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Good. 0966378601 creases on cover, highlighting in some pages, firm binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Abundant Life Enterprises, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tripp, Theodore A. other copies of this book

price: $8.11

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Bound ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Good. Used copy-Because of our high volume, we can not accurately describe each book, so we list the MINIMUM condition you can expect; most are better than the condition listed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Encore Books, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Shepherding a Child's Heart used book

Shepherding a Child's Heart

by Tedd Tripp other copies of this book

price: $8.12

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Shepherd Press Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780966378603 ISBN: 0966378601

Description: Good in no jacket. Binding is tight. Pages have highlighting, underlining, margin notes. Some pages in front have a long crease from top to bottom at the right edge. There are two chips on the back cover with small scrapes next to them. Corners have been bumped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: imalien2, GA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.