» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book used book

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book used book

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book used book

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book

by Kelly Elstrott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press Date Published: 1998-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Good. Used library discard w/ markigns, pgs clean & tight, wear to cover edgesFirst Class shipping if available for faster service. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: browse4books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book used book

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book

by Kelly Elstrott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Acceptable. Thank you for your order. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Nick's Knacks and Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Revelation: A Collection of Key Passages from the Urantia Book used book

The Fifth Revelation: A Collection of Key Passages from the Urantia Book

by Elstrott, Kelly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Revelation: A Collection of Key Passages from the Urantia Book used book

The Fifth Revelation: A Collection of Key Passages from the Urantia Book

by Elstrott, Kelly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book used book

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book

by Kelly Elstrott other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press Date Published: 1998-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Like New. Very nice, prev. owner name on top out pages, ISBN 0965430170. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: CAMERON BOOKS, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book used book

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book

by Elstrott, Kelly other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press, New Orleans, Louisiana Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback, 311 pages including black-and-white illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mimico BOOKS, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Revelation: A Collection of Key Passages from the Urantia Book used book

The Fifth Revelation: A Collection of Key Passages from the Urantia Book

by Elstrott, Kelly other copies of this book

price: $15.95

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by author. Like new with inscription by author. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Unlimited, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Revelation / [Compiled By] Kelly Elstrott used book

The Fifth Revelation / [Compiled By] Kelly Elstrott

by Elstrott, Kelly other copies of this book

price: $37.40

Ships from GALWAY, IRELAND Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Pre-Publication Review Edition.. Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Orleans: Mighty Messenger Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Subjects: Urantia book--Quotations. Urantia book--Introductions. A fine copy in the original title-printed, stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. 1. pp. 307. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Annemarie's Books, GALWAY, IRELAND

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Revelation / [Compiled By] Kelly Elstrott used book

The Fifth Revelation / [Compiled By] Kelly Elstrott

by Elstrott, Kelly (Comp. ) other copies of this book

price: $40.39

Ships from GALWAY, IRELAND Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition. Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Orleans: Mighty Messenger Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Description: vii, 311 p. : ill.; 23 cm. Subjects: Urantia book--Quotations. Urantia book--Introductions. A near fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. 1. pp. 311. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Annemarie's Books, GALWAY, IRELAND

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Revelation / [Compiled By] Kelly Elstrott used book

The Fifth Revelation / [Compiled By] Kelly Elstrott

by Elstrott, Kelly (Comp. ) other copies of this book

price: $40.39

Ships from GALWAY, IRELAND Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition. Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Orleans: Mighty Messenger Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Description: vii, 311 p. : ill.; 23 cm. Subjects: Urantia book--Quotations. Urantia book--Introductions. A near fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. 1. pp. 311. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Annemarie's Books, GALWAY, IRELAND

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Revelation / [Compiled By] Kelly Elstrott used book

The Fifth Revelation / [Compiled By] Kelly Elstrott

by Elstrott, Kelly other copies of this book

price: $52.51

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Pre-Publication Review Edition.. Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Orleans: Mighty Messenger Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Subjects: Urantia book--Quotations. Urantia book--Introductions. A fine copy in the original title-printed, stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MW Books Ltd., NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Revelation / [Compiled By] Kelly Elstrott used book

The Fifth Revelation / [Compiled By] Kelly Elstrott

by Elstrott, Kelly (Comp. ) other copies of this book

price: $56.96

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition. Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Orleans: Mighty Messenger Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Description: vii, 311 p. : ill.; 23 cm. Subjects: Urantia book--Quotations. Urantia book--Introductions. A near fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: MW Books Ltd., NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Revelation / [Compiled By] Kelly Elstrott used book

The Fifth Revelation / [Compiled By] Kelly Elstrott

by Elstrott, Kelly (Comp. ) other copies of this book

price: $56.96

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition. Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Orleans: Mighty Messenger Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Description: vii, 311 p. : ill.; 23 cm. Subjects: Urantia book--Quotations. Urantia book--Introductions. A near fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: MW Books Ltd., NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book used book

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book used book

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book

by Elstrott, Kelly other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: 0965430170. 0965430170 Paperback, very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Safe Harbor Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book used book

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book

by Elstrott, Kelly other copies of this book

price: $6.98

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Very Good. 0965430170 311 pp. trade paperback. very good condition. light wear. a nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Revisited, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Fifth Revelation used book

Fifth Revelation

by Elstrott, Kelly other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Fifth Revelation used book

The Fifth Revelation

by Elstrott, Kelly other copies of this book

price: $7.70

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Trade Paperback Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Mighty Messenger Pr, Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Good + Pages clean and binding tight with no cracks or breaks. corners rubbed slightly along bottom corners. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: after-words bookstore, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Fifth Revelation used book

Fifth Revelation

by Elstrott, Kelly (Edt)/Elstrott, Kelly other copies of this book

price: $8.67

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paper Publisher: MGTYM Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More Books, NM, USA

Reliability: High

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book used book

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book

by Elstrott, Kelly other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Very Good. 0965430170 Binding is SOFTCOVER. Wraps are rubbed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Rare Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book used book

Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book

by Elstrott, Kelly other copies of this book

price: $9.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Very good. Minor wear. Text is clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Orca Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book used book

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book

by Elstrott, Kelly other copies of this book

price: $10.29

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book new book

The Fifth Revelation: a Collection of Key Passages From the Urantia Book

by Editor-Kelly Elstrott other copies of this book

price: $11.40

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mighty Messenger Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780965430173 ISBN: 0965430170

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: morebooks2, WA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.