|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Baxendale, Martin
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Staple Bind
Publisher: A Silent But Deadly Publication
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Very Good. Light shelf wear to the corners of the book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Good. USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Good. GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Fine. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Very Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Very Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Good. GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Fine. Minor rubbing to edges and extremities, otherwise brand new & unread. Next working day dispatch from the UK. Please contact us with any queries. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Orbiting Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Baxendale, Martin
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Very Good. 0951354213. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
sgm,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby an Owner's Manual
by
Baxendale, Martin
other copies of this book
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: SILENT BUT DEADLY PUBLICATIONS Country = UNITED KINGDOM
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 32 pages. (32 pages) see 0951354248. ill. (Paperback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Baxendale, Martin
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Very good. Excellent copy! Clean, no markings. read more
|
|
Your New Baby
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1996. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. read more
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Martin Baxendale
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1996. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Baxendale, Martin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 27/06/1996
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Baxendale, Martin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 27/06/1996
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Used-Good. Dispatched same day from warehouse with delivery normally 7-12 days from date of order. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual
by
Baxendale, Martin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications
Date Published: 27/06/1996
ISBN-13: 9780951354216
ISBN: 0951354213
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|