» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Baxendale, Martin other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Staple Bind Publisher: A Silent But Deadly Publication Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Very Good. Light shelf wear to the corners of the book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby used book

Your New Baby

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books UK, FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alexthefatdawg, CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Good. USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alexthefatdawg, CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alexthefatdawg, CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Good. GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Inkt, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Tree, WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $12.01

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Fine. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $12.01

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Very Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $12.01

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Very Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $12.02

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Good. GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $13.16

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Good. All in good condition; read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $13.20

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Fine. Minor rubbing to edges and extremities, otherwise brand new & unread. Next working day dispatch from the UK. Please contact us with any queries. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Orbiting Books, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Baxendale, Martin other copies of this book

price: $13.33

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Very Good. 0951354213. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: sgm, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby an Owner's Manual new book

Your New Baby an Owner's Manual

by Baxendale, Martin other copies of this book

price: $15.03

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: SILENT BUT DEADLY PUBLICATIONS Country = UNITED KINGDOM Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 32 pages. (32 pages) see 0951354248. ill. (Paperback) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Baxendale, Martin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Very good. Excellent copy! Clean, no markings. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Hauler Inc., TX, USA

Reliability: High

Your New Baby used book

Your New Baby

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1996. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Martin Baxendale other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1996. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Baxendale, Martin other copies of this book

price: $2.53

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 27/06/1996 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Baxendale, Martin other copies of this book

price: $2.53

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 27/06/1996 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Used-Good. Dispatched same day from warehouse with delivery normally 7-12 days from date of order. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual used book

Your New Baby: an Owner's Manual

by Baxendale, Martin other copies of this book

price: $2.53

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silent But Deadly Publications Date Published: 27/06/1996 ISBN-13: 9780951354216 ISBN: 0951354213

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.