Your search: Books » ISBN: 0947988815
(14 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Columba
by
Ian Bradley
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Wild Goose Publications
Date published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780947988814
ISBN: 0947988815
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent
by
Ian Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
STAFF,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wild Goose Publications
Date published: 1998-06-13
ISBN-13: 9780947988814
ISBN: 0947988815
Description: Very Good. Paperback book in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Squirrel ,
STAFF,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent
by
Ian Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wild Goose Publications
Date published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780947988814
ISBN: 0947988815
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent
by
Ian Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wild Goose Publications
Date published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780947988814
ISBN: 0947988815
Description: Good. Our aim is to create an overall satisfying buying experience for our customers through the provision of affordable books and a personalized approach to customer service. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Brit Books ,
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent
by
Ian Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Wild Goose
Date published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780947988814
ISBN: 0947988815
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore ,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent
by
Ian Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
CORNWA,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wild Goose Publications
Date published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780947988814
ISBN: 0947988815
Description: Good. The Books are shipped from Bodmin, Cornwall, UK. Any book can be returned for full credit, for any reason within 10 days of receipt. Clean tight book, cover little rubbed. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Bookshop Bodmin ,
CORNWA,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Columba, Pilgrim and Penitent
by
Bradley, Ian
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Wild Goose Publications
Date published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780947988814
ISBN: 0947988815
Description: Paperback, a very good copy, 120pp, ISBN: 0947988815. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pendleburys ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Columba, Pilgrim and Penitent
by
Bradley, Ian
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Wild Goose Publications
Date published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780947988814
ISBN: 0947988815
Description: Paperback, crease to bottom corner of front cover o/w very good, 120pp, ISBN: 0947988815. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pendleburys ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Columba, Pilgrim and Penitent
by
Bradley, Ian
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Wild Goose Publications
Date published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780947988814
ISBN: 0947988815
Description: Paperback, very good, 120pp, ISBN: 0947988815. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pendleburys ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Columba, Pilgrim and Penitent
by
Bradley, Ian
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Wild Goose Publications
Date published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780947988814
ISBN: 0947988815
Description: Paperback, very good, 120pp, ISBN: 0947988815. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pendleburys ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Columba, Pilgrim and Penitent
by
Bradley, Ian
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Wild Goose Publications
Date published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780947988814
ISBN: 0947988815
Description: Paperback, a very good copy, 120pp, ISBN: 0947988815. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pendleburys ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Wild Goose
Date published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780947988814
ISBN: 0947988815
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
jd_media_books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent
by
Ian C. Bradley
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wild Goose Publications
Date published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780947988814
ISBN: 0947988815
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent
by
Ian C. Bradley
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wild Goose Publications
Date published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780947988814
ISBN: 0947988815
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.