» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Columba used book

Columba

by Ian Bradley other copies of this book

price: $7.65

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Wild Goose Publications Date published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780947988814 ISBN: 0947988815

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent used book

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent

by Ian Bradley other copies of this book

price: $14.45

Ships from STAFF, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wild Goose Publications Date published: 1998-06-13 ISBN-13: 9780947988814 ISBN: 0947988815

Description: Very Good. Paperback book in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Squirrel, STAFF, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent used book

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent

by Ian Bradley other copies of this book

price: $17.35

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wild Goose Publications Date published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780947988814 ISBN: 0947988815

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent used book

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent

by Ian Bradley other copies of this book

price: $17.35

Ships from BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wild Goose Publications Date published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780947988814 ISBN: 0947988815

Description: Good. Our aim is to create an overall satisfying buying experience for our customers through the provision of affordable books and a personalized approach to customer service. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Brit Books, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent new book

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent

by Ian Bradley other copies of this book

price: $27.27

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Wild Goose Date published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780947988814 ISBN: 0947988815

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent used book

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent

by Ian Bradley other copies of this book

price: $13.33

Ships from CORNWA, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wild Goose Publications Date published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780947988814 ISBN: 0947988815

Description: Good. The Books are shipped from Bodmin, Cornwall, UK. Any book can be returned for full credit, for any reason within 10 days of receipt. Clean tight book, cover little rubbed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookshop Bodmin, CORNWA, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Columba, Pilgrim and Penitent used book

Columba, Pilgrim and Penitent

by Bradley, Ian other copies of this book

price: $16.63

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Wild Goose Publications Date published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780947988814 ISBN: 0947988815

Description: Paperback, a very good copy, 120pp, ISBN: 0947988815. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pendleburys, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Columba, Pilgrim and Penitent used book

Columba, Pilgrim and Penitent

by Bradley, Ian other copies of this book

price: $17.38

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Wild Goose Publications Date published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780947988814 ISBN: 0947988815

Description: Paperback, crease to bottom corner of front cover o/w very good, 120pp, ISBN: 0947988815. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pendleburys, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Columba, Pilgrim and Penitent used book

Columba, Pilgrim and Penitent

by Bradley, Ian other copies of this book

price: $17.54

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Wild Goose Publications Date published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780947988814 ISBN: 0947988815

Description: Paperback, very good, 120pp, ISBN: 0947988815. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pendleburys, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Columba, Pilgrim and Penitent used book

Columba, Pilgrim and Penitent

by Bradley, Ian other copies of this book

price: $17.54

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Wild Goose Publications Date published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780947988814 ISBN: 0947988815

Description: Paperback, very good, 120pp, ISBN: 0947988815. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pendleburys, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Columba, Pilgrim and Penitent used book

Columba, Pilgrim and Penitent

by Bradley, Ian other copies of this book

price: $17.89

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Wild Goose Publications Date published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780947988814 ISBN: 0947988815

Description: Paperback, a very good copy, 120pp, ISBN: 0947988815. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pendleburys, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent used book

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent

other copies of this book

price: $38.00

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Wild Goose Date published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780947988814 ISBN: 0947988815

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: jd_media_books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent used book

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent

by Ian C. Bradley other copies of this book

price: $58.60

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wild Goose Publications Date published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780947988814 ISBN: 0947988815

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent new book

Columba: Pilgrim and Penitent

by Ian C. Bradley other copies of this book

price: $84.51

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wild Goose Publications Date published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780947988814 ISBN: 0947988815

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.