» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Diamond, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 237 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Harvey Diamond other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Good. Hardcover no dj. Good, with average condition problems for its age. Book has been read but remains straight, clean, and tight. No internal markings. 1990. Hardcover no dj. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookZone Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Harvey Diamond other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Harvey Diamond other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Diamond, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 237 p. Audience: General/trade. hardcover, tears to edge of dj at top edge, price crossed out on fr endpaper, text in very good cond, clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BARBARA SMITH, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Harvey Diamond other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Hard cover with dust jacket, very good condition, minimal wear, dust jacket in good condition with toning and light edge rubbing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jennifer Stover, WV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Harvey Diamond other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Good. Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Twice Read Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Harvey Diamond other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Good. HARDCOVER: books are in good condition, dj have some wearLarge selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Harvey Diamond other copies of this book

price: $2.01

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Like New. From our "brand new" stock with light shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Diamond, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Hay House Carson, Santa Monica, CA Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Very Good-/Very Good DJ/Very Good. 0-937611-95-6 Slight water damage to pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookhawk, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart Your Planet

by Diamond, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $4.20

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition 2nd Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House, Santa Monica, CA Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Small rear cover sticker rub else clean and tight with the DJ in a protective cover. F/NF. 8vo-237 pp. -indexed. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: ABI Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Geart Your Planet

by Diamond, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $6.60

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House 1990 Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Hard Back. Good/Dj Good. Remainder. ISBN: 0-937611-95-6. Very excellent copy of this book. HURRY! ! ! No apparent markings to book. GREAT DEAL! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mostly Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart Your Planet

by Diamond, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Second Printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Hay House, Inc., Santa Monica CA Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Protect your health by protecting the environment. Jacket has light edgewear, not price clipped. Text is clean & unmarked, binding is tight. We ship daily. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Top Notch Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Diamond, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $15.60

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, 1st printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Near Fine. Fine hardcover in near fine dustjacket; pages clean & tight; ink gift inscription on front free endpaper. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bethel Charkoudian Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Diamond, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $15.80

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: As New in As New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: SHIRLEY SMITH, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Diamond, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $15.80

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Hay House, Santa Monica, Ca Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: As New in As New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: SHIRLEY SMITH, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart Your Planet

by Diamond, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Hay Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Very Good/Good. 0937611956 (H185) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: J.E. Miles, A Bookseller, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Harvey Diamond other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Harvey Diamond other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Harvey Diamond other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Harvey Diamond other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Harvey Diamond other copies of this book

price: $2.14

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Good. Dust Cover is missing, Book in GoodCondition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Harvey Diamond other copies of this book

price: $2.17

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Like New. Slight shelf wear, price sticker on front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Taradise Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Diamond, Harvey And Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780937611951 ISBN: 0937611956

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Ex Library Ex-library. Dustjacket in mylar. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Memory Keepers, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Your Heart, Your Planet

by Diamond, Harvey; Diamond, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.