|
English Grammar for Students of Russian: the Study Guide for Those Learning Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Cruise, Edwina Jannie
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Edition: 2nd edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Press
Date Published: 6/1/1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Very Good. 0934034214 Very good softcover; covers bright and sharp; binding tight; text free of marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books in the Balance,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian: the Study Guide for Those Learning Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Cruise, Edwina Jannie
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Press
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: New. 0934034214 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BaliforniaBooks,
DC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian: the Study Guide for Those Learning Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Cruise, Edwina Jannie
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Edition: 2nd edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Press
Date Published: 6/1/1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Good. 0934034214 Unmarked text. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blindpigbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian: The Study Guide for Those Learning Russian
by
Cruise, Edwina Jannie
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Press
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Good. 171 p. English Grammar. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian
by
Cruise, Edwina Jannie
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: 2nd Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Pr
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall; Type: Paperback 2nd Edition. Like New with very slight shelfwear to cover. SKU #L-51. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RSRepeats,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian: the Study Guide for Those Learning Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Press
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Pr
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian: the Study Guide for Those Learning Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Press
Date Published: 1993-06
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Good. This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf wear and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dream Books Co,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian: the Study Guide for Those Learning Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Cruise, Edwina Jannie
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Edition: 2nd edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Press
Date Published: 6/1/1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Very Good. 0934034214 Buy with confidence! Free USPS tracking. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jenson Online,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian: the Study Guide for Those Learning Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Acceptable. read more
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian: the Study Guide for Those Learning Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Press
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Good. read more
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian: the Study Guide for Those Learning Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Press
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ovbooks,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Pr
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Good. This item may or may not contain additional materials (CDs, codes, etc. ) Celebrating 15 years in bookselling! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jetbooks,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
NE,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Pr
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Good. The textbooks professionals since 1915! 100% satisfaction guaranteed. read more
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Pr
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
textbookco193,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Pr
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
usedbooks4sale10,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Pr
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: New. Celebrating 15 years in bookselling! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jetbooks,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian
by
Cruise, Edwina Jannie
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: 2nd edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Pr
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russ 2nd Edition
by
Cruise, Edwina Janni
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: 2ND
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: OLIVIA & HILL^INC
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: New Foreign Languages-Russian Grammars. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian: the Study Guide for Those Learning Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Press
Date Published: 1993-06
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Pr
Date Published: 1993-06
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Very Good. 1987 edition. Different cover than shown. Light shelf wear. No highlighting or writing. Mild edge wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Divine Alliance,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian: the Study Guide for Those Learning Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Press
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian: the Study Guide for Those Learning Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Press
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Pr
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: Good. read more
|
|
English Grammar for Students of Russian: the Study Guide for Those Learning Russian (English Grammar Series)
by
Edwina Jannie Cruise
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Olivia & Hill Press
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780934034210
ISBN: 0934034214
Description: New. BEST USED COPY AVAILABLE SHIPS FIRST. FREE USPS TRACKING INFORMATION ON ALL ORDERS. SELLING BOOKS FOR OVER 25 YEARS. read more
|