» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch) used book

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)

by Robert N. Munsch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Annick Press Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Very Good. Slight shelf wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch) used book

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)

by Robert N. Munsch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: New Ed Binding: Softcover Publisher: Annick Press Date Published: 6/1/1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch) used book

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)

by Robert N. Munsch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

I Have to Go! used book

I Have to Go!

by Munsch, Robert other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Annick Press, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Martchenko, Michael. Very Good+ 16th printing (1995)--a gently read copy--mild cover wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Woody's Book Room, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

I Have to Go! used book

I Have to Go!

by Munsch, Robert other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 8th Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Annick Press, Limited Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Good + Sticker residue on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

I Have to Go! used book

I Have to Go!

by Munsch, Robert other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Annick Press, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Michael Martchenko. Good+ Light shelf wear to the corners of the book, binding is loosening. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

I Have to Go! used book

I Have to Go!

by Munsch, Robert other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Annick Press, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Fair. Cover has marks, bumping, residue, edgewear-Bumped pgs-Some marks, residue & creases on pgs-Cracked binding at a few spots in book-Light dents. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

I Have to Go! used book

I Have to Go!

by Munsch, Robert other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 22nd Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Annick Press, Limited Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Good+ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

I Have to Go! used book

I Have to Go!

by Munsch, Robert other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Staple Bind Publisher: Annick Press, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Very Good. Light edgewear, light shelf wear to corners. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

I Have to Go! new book

I Have to Go!

by Munsch, Robert N other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Annick Press Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Martchenko, Michael. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Picture book. Contains: Illustrations. Classic Munsch. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch) [Paperback] By Munsch, Robert N. new book

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch) [Paperback] By Munsch, Robert N.

by Robert N. Munsch; Illustrator-Michael Martchenko other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Annick Press Date Published: 1989-06-01 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: New. BRAND NEW Shipped with Free Delivery Confirmation IN STOCK, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING NOT A Remainder. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Sundiver, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

I Have to Go! used book

I Have to Go!

by Munsch, Robert other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Pictorial Wrappers Publisher: Annick Press, Toronto Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Martchenko, Michael. Very Good- 16th printing. Wraps show minor wear and long crease near spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kadriin Blackwell, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Best

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch) used book

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)

by Robert N. Munsch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Annick Press Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Acceptable. COVER HAS A DOGEAR. PAGES SLIGHTLY WAVY Good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: High

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch) used book

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)

by Robert N. Munsch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Annick Press Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Acceptable. Good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: High

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch) used book

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)

by Robert N. Munsch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Annick Press Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Good. COVER IS WORN, Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: High

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch) used book

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)

by Munsch, Robert N. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Annick Press ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Very Good. 0920303749 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch) used book

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)

by Robert N. Munsch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Annick Press Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Good. List on Amazon Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: High

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch) used book

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)

by Robert N. Munsch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Annick Press Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch) used book

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)

by Robert N. Munsch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Acceptable. EX-LIBRARY BOOK WITH LIBRARY MARKINGS, STAMPS, AND BARCODES. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: High

I Have to Go! used book

I Have to Go!

by Munsch, Robert other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Thirteenth Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Annick Press Ltd., Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Martchenko, Michael. Very Good- Brief summary of content available on request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: High

I Have to Go! used book

I Have to Go!

by Munsch, Robert other copies of this book

price: $4.29

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Sixteenth Printing Binding: S Paperback Publisher: Annick Press, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Martchenko, Michael (illustrator) Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall (square) Very minor wear to wraps. A hilarious tale that will have parents laughing even louder than their kids. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: First Avenue Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

I Have to Go! new book

I Have to Go!

by Michael Martchenko other copies of this book

price: $5.77

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

I Have to Go! new book

I Have to Go!

by Munsch, Robert N. And Martchenko, Michae other copies of this book

price: $6.22

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: ANNICK PRESS Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: New. Despite all the anxious preparations and inquiries of his parents, little Andrew maintains his own individual sense of timing and appropriateness. Preschoolers who are in the throes of toilet training will appreciate Andrew's predicament. Full-color... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch) new book

I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)

by Robert N. Munsch other copies of this book

price: $7.38

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Annick Press Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

I Have to Go! new book

I Have to Go!

by Munsch, Robert N other copies of this book

price: $8.37

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Annick Press Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780920303740 ISBN: 0920303749

Description: Martchenko, Michael. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Picture book. Contains: Illustrations. Classic Munsch. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Warehouse, BC, CANADA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
50 Below Zero

50 Below Zero

by Robert N Munsch

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.14!

Andrew's Loose Tooth

Andrew's Loose Tooth

by Robert N Munsch

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Mud Puddle

Mud Puddle

by Robert N Munsch

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.37!

Show and Tell

Show and Tell

by R Munsch

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Thomas' Snowsuit

Thomas' Snowsuit

by Robert N Munsch

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Love You Forever

Love You Forever

by Robert N Munsch

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.41!