Your search: Books » ISBN: 0920303749
(25 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)
by
Robert N. Munsch
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Annick Press
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Very Good. Slight shelf wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)
by
Robert N. Munsch
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: New Ed
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Annick Press
Date Published: 6/1/1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)
by
Robert N. Munsch
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
I Have to Go!
by
Munsch, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Annick Press, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Martchenko, Michael. Very Good+ 16th printing (1995)--a gently read copy--mild cover wear. read more
I Have to Go!
by
Munsch, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Edition: 8th Printing
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Annick Press, Limited
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Good + Sticker residue on cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
I Have to Go!
by
Munsch, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Annick Press, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Michael Martchenko. Good+ Light shelf wear to the corners of the book, binding is loosening. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
I Have to Go!
by
Munsch, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Annick Press, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Fair. Cover has marks, bumping, residue, edgewear-Bumped pgs-Some marks, residue & creases on pgs-Cracked binding at a few spots in book-Light dents. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
I Have to Go!
by
Munsch, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Edition: 22nd Printing
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Annick Press, Limited
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Good+ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
I Have to Go!
by
Munsch, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Staple Bind
Publisher: Annick Press, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Very Good. Light edgewear, light shelf wear to corners. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
I Have to Go!
by
Munsch, Robert N
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Annick Press
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Martchenko, Michael. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Picture book. Contains: Illustrations. Classic Munsch. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch) [Paperback] By Munsch, Robert N.
by
Robert N. Munsch; Illustrator-Michael Martchenko
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Annick Press
Date Published: 1989-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: New. BRAND NEW Shipped with Free Delivery Confirmation IN STOCK, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING NOT A Remainder. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Sundiver ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
I Have to Go!
by
Munsch, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
ON,
CANADA
Binding: Pictorial Wrappers
Publisher: Annick Press, Toronto
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Martchenko, Michael. Very Good- 16th printing. Wraps show minor wear and long crease near spine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kadriin Blackwell ,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:
I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)
by
Robert N. Munsch
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Annick Press
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Acceptable. COVER HAS A DOGEAR. PAGES SLIGHTLY WAVY Good reading copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)
by
Robert N. Munsch
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Annick Press
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Acceptable. Good reading copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)
by
Robert N. Munsch
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Annick Press
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Good. COVER IS WORN, Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)
by
Munsch, Robert N.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Annick Press
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Very Good. 0920303749 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)
by
Robert N. Munsch
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Annick Press
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Good. List on Amazon Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Keen Northwest ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)
by
Robert N. Munsch
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Annick Press
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snow Lion Books ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)
by
Robert N. Munsch
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Acceptable. EX-LIBRARY BOOK WITH LIBRARY MARKINGS, STAMPS, AND BARCODES. read more
I Have to Go!
by
Munsch, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: Thirteenth Printing
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Annick Press Ltd., Toronto, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Martchenko, Michael. Very Good- Brief summary of content available on request by e-mail. read more
I Have to Go!
by
Munsch, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Sixteenth Printing
Binding: S Paperback
Publisher: Annick Press, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Martchenko, Michael (illustrator) Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall (square) Very minor wear to wraps. A hilarious tale that will have parents laughing even louder than their kids. read more
I Have to Go!
by
Michael Martchenko
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
I Have to Go!
by
Munsch, Robert N. And Martchenko, Michae
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: ANNICK PRESS
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: New. Despite all the anxious preparations and inquiries of his parents, little Andrew maintains his own individual sense of timing and appropriateness. Preschoolers who are in the throes of toilet training will appreciate Andrew's predicament. Full-color... read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
I Have to Go! (Classic Munsch)
by
Robert N. Munsch
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Annick Press
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
I Have to Go!
by
Munsch, Robert N
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Annick Press
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780920303740
ISBN: 0920303749
Description: Martchenko, Michael. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Picture book. Contains: Illustrations. Classic Munsch. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Warehouse ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.