|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0918949254
(131 available copies)
| Page 1 of 6 |
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over, I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Martz, Sandra Haldeman (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. cover torn. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 205 p. read more
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over, I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Martz, Sandra Haldeman (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover., In like new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 205 p. read more
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over, I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Martz, Sandra Haldeman (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover., In like new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 205 p. read more
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over, I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Martz, Sandra Haldeman (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 205 p. read more
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Martz, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Very Good. 0918949254 wear on dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Martz, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
Date Published: 11-1-92
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear/edgewear to the dust jacket-NICE! 1.47 lbs. read more
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Martz, Sandra Haldeman
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardbound
Publisher: Papier-Mache
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Fine/Nr Fine. Text clean, binding sound. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kat Prints,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Sandra Martz
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
Date Published: 1992-11
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Very Good. Book in vg shape, dj has some wear including a tear out of backcover. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Sandra Martz~Sandra Haldeman Martz
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Sandra Martz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Good. No Dust Jacket GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Sandra Martz
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Martz, Sandra Haldeman (Ed)
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Very Good/Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-918949-25-4 Ex-Library. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over, I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Martz, Sandra Haldeman (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Near Fine/Near Fine, as new, as unread, clean, unmarked. 1 tiny, faint spot on top pg edge. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 205 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
M. R. Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Sandra Martz
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Martz, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hb
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. Tiny tear, small nicks to dj. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Burke's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Sandra Martz
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Very Good. Some cover wear, pages great, binding tight pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Martz, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Good. 0918949254 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Martz, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Very Good. 0918949254 rip on dust jacket/ binding tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Sandra Martz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Acceptable. NO DUST JACKET; ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Martz, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Fine. 0918949254 Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Sandra Martz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Sandra Martz
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780918949257
ISBN: 0918949254
Description: Fine. 1992. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Excellent as new copy, showing no signs of wear. Previous owner's name or address or stamp on front end paper or inside front cover. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Dust jacket: Very Good. read more
|
|
If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies
by
Martz, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Papier-Mache Press
ISBN-13: | | | |