» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
If I Had My Life to Live Over, I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over, I Would Pick More Daisies

by Martz, Sandra Haldeman (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. cover torn. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 205 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over, I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over, I Would Pick More Daisies

by Martz, Sandra Haldeman (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover., In like new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 205 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over, I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over, I Would Pick More Daisies

by Martz, Sandra Haldeman (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover., In like new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 205 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over, I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over, I Would Pick More Daisies

by Martz, Sandra Haldeman (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 205 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Martz, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Very Good. 0918949254 wear on dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Martz, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press Date Published: 11-1-92 ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear/edgewear to the dust jacket-NICE! 1.47 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Martz, Sandra Haldeman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardbound Publisher: Papier-Mache Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Fine/Nr Fine. Text clean, binding sound. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kat Prints, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Sandra Martz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press Date Published: 1992-11 ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Very Good. Book in vg shape, dj has some wear including a tear out of backcover. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Sandra Martz~Sandra Haldeman Martz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Sandra Martz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Good. No Dust Jacket GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Sandra Martz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Martz, Sandra Haldeman (Ed) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Very Good/Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-918949-25-4 Ex-Library. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over, I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over, I Would Pick More Daisies

by Martz, Sandra Haldeman (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Near Fine/Near Fine, as new, as unread, clean, unmarked. 1 tiny, faint spot on top pg edge. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 205 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: M. R. Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Sandra Martz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Martz, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hb Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. Tiny tear, small nicks to dj. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Burke's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Sandra Martz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Very Good. Some cover wear, pages great, binding tight pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Martz, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Good. 0918949254 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Martz, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Very Good. 0918949254 rip on dust jacket/ binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Sandra Martz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Acceptable. NO DUST JACKET; ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Martz, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Fine. 0918949254 Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Sandra Martz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Sandra Martz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780918949257 ISBN: 0918949254

Description: Fine. 1992. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Excellent as new copy, showing no signs of wear. Previous owner's name or address or stamp on front end paper or inside front cover. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Dust jacket: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies used book

If I Had My Life to Live Over I Would Pick More Daisies

by Martz, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Papier-Mache Press ISBN-13: