» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience used book

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience

by Stephen Arroyo other copies of this book

price: $5.97

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience used book

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience

by Arroyo, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $7.04

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: CRCS Publications ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: Very Good. 0916360555 May have signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Relationships and Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience used book

Relationships and Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience

by Arroyo, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $10.95

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Revised & Expanded ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: CRCS Publications Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Some shelf wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bayou Books, LA, USA

Reliability: Best

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience new book

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience

by Stephen Arroyo other copies of this book

price: $12.69

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: CRCS Publications Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Relationships and Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience new book

Relationships and Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience

by Arroyo, Stephen other copies of this book

list price: $16.95

our price: $15.26

you save: $1.69 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 2nd Revised & Expanded ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: CRCS Publications Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Relationships and Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience (Revised) new book

Relationships and Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience (Revised)

by Arroyo, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $15.84

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: Brand New. Paperback. Now back in print! This revised edition (now with complete index) of an extraordinarily popular work focuses on chart comparisons and transits in an especially innovative, lively way. By the author of Astrology, Karma & Transformation, this book has been translated into many languages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Konstantin Krylov, Bookseller, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience new book

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience

by Arroyo, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $16.20

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Crcs Pubns Date Published: 1993-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780916360559. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience new book

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience

by Stephen Arroyo other copies of this book

price: $16.21

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: CRCS Publications Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience used book

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience

by Stephen Arroyo other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: Acceptable. Unsquare spine, worn corners Used-Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwillofwct, CT, USA

Reliability: High

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience used book

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience

by Arroyo, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $7.16

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: CRCS Publications ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: Good. 0916360555 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience used book

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience

by Arroyo, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: CRCS Publications ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: Good. 0916360555 Some underlining and marks in margin. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience used book

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience

by Arroyo, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $8.30

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: CRCS Publications ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: Very Good. 0916360555 Book is in great condition! Shows slight shelf wear on corners and edges. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A.C.M.E.*6*, ID, USA

Reliability: High

Relationships and Life Cycles: Astrological Patter new book

Relationships and Life Cycles: Astrological Patter

by Arroyo, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $12.93

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2 REV EXP Binding: Paperback Publisher: CRCS PUB Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience new book

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience

by Stephen Arroyo other copies of this book

price: $13.01

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience new book

Relationships & Life Cycles: Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience

by Stephen Arroyo other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: CRCS Publications Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Relationships & Life Cycles Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience used book

Relationships & Life Cycles Astrological Patterns of Personal Experience

by Arroyo, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: New Revised & Expanded Edition Binding: Paperbound Publisher: CRCS PUBLICATIONS, SEBASTOPOL, CA Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780916360559 ISBN: 0916360555

Description: Good in N/A jacket. Astrology Exploring chart comparisons & transits. Papebound with no dust jacket in good condition. Page edging has slight soiling and very slight smoke staining from a house fire. Cover has slight soiling and very slight smoke staining on the spine and fore edge margin on the back. Inside front cover and back flyleaf have very slight smoke staining at some of the outer margins. Tight binding. Most leaves have minor smoke staining at the top edge and fore edge. Over 220 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Moody Books Inc, TN, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.