» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship used book

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship

by Daniel B. Wile other copies of this book

price: $10.69

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: The Guilford Press Date Published: 8/13/1993 ISBN-13: 9780898627541 ISBN: 0898627540

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship used book

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship

by Daniel B. Wile other copies of this book

price: $11.83

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Guilford Press Date Published: 1993-08-13 ISBN-13: 9780898627541 ISBN: 0898627540

Description: Very Good. Very good hardcover book with DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Champs, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship used book

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship

other copies of this book

price: $32.00

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780898627541 ISBN: 0898627540

Description: Fine. Hardcover with dust jacket. In great condition! Like new! Pages are clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: meremc_books, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

After the Fight: a Night in the Life of a Couple new book

After the Fight: a Night in the Life of a Couple

by Wile, Daniel B. other copies of this book

price: $32.75

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Book Hardcover Publisher: The Guilford Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780898627541 ISBN: 0898627540

Description: New. 1993 hardcover, book, boards & DJ are fine/fine/near fine, slight tanning to bottom of back cover. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Univ of Dallas Library, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship new book

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship

by Daniel B. Wile other copies of this book

price: $33.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Guilford Press Date Published: 1993-08-13 ISBN-13: 9780898627541 ISBN: 0898627540

Description: New. Brand New Book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: itembazaar, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship used book

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship

by Daniel B. Wile other copies of this book

price: $9.38

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Guilford Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780898627541 ISBN: 0898627540

Description: Good. Gently Used. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Worldwide Book Drive, UT, USA

Reliability: High

used book

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship

by Wile, Daniel B. other copies of this book

price: $11.32

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: The Guilford Press ISBN-13: 9780898627541 ISBN: 0898627540

Description: Good. 0898627540 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

After the Fight: a Night in the Life of a Couple used book

After the Fight: a Night in the Life of a Couple

by Wile, Daniel B. other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Cloth Publisher: Guilford Pubn, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780898627541 ISBN: 0898627540

Description: Used Fine in Used/Near Fine jacket. 326 Pages. The DJ shows light rubbing, a tiny crease. Our books are guaranteed amd ship the day they're sold. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mt. Baker Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship used book

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship

by Daniel B. Wile other copies of this book

price: $30.88

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Guilford Press Date Published: 1993-08-13 ISBN-13: 9780898627541 ISBN: 0898627540

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship used book

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship

other copies of this book

price: $48.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780898627541 ISBN: 0898627540

Description: Fine; Collectible. First printing. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Free track! Satisfaction guarenteed! Fast ing! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookJoe, PA, USA

Reliability: High

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship used book

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship

other copies of this book

price: $48.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780898627541 ISBN: 0898627540

Description: Fine; Collectible. No writings/underlines/highlights. Inside pages are very nice and clean. May have minor edge wear on DJ. May have minor mark on top of edge. Satisfaction guaranteed! Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookJoe, PA, USA

Reliability: High

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship used book

After the Fight: Using Your Disagreements to Build a Stronger Relationship

by Wile, Daniel B. other copies of this book

price: $250.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Guilford Press ISBN-13: 9780898627541 ISBN: 0898627540

Description: Very Good. 0898627540 Dust jacket has light shelf wear, pages are clean, tight and bright! Overall in Great Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: M3Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.