» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Kunkel, Paul, And Mead, Kimble Pendleton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Kunkel, Paul, And Mead, Kimble Pendleton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Paul Kunkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Paul Kunkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Paul Kunkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Paul Kunkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Paul Kunkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Paul Kunkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Paul Kunkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Paul Kunkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Good. Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Paul Kunkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Paul Kunkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Paul Kunkel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Kunkel, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Mead, Kimble Pendleton. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Kunkel, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Mead, Kimble Pendleton. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Kunkel, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Mead, Kimble Pendleton. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Kunkel, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Mead, Kimble Pendleton. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Kunkel, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Mead, Kimble Pendleton. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Kunkel, Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Mead, Kimble Pendleton. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Kunkel, Paul other copies of this book

price: $2.03

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Mead, Kimble Pendleton. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Paul Kunkel other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: illustrated edi Binding: Paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Very Good. No marks. Cover has very minor wear. Some spots to side of book (coffee? ) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue-Planet-Booksellers, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Kunkel, Paul other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Workman Pub Co, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Very Good+ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Debbie Tessar, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

other copies of this book

price: $4.39

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Very good. By Paul Kunkel; ISBN: 0894808281; Pub. : Workman Publishing Company; Pub. Date: 1991-01-06; Media: Paperback; Weight: 5.44 oz.; This book has been gently read, if at all. Very slight wear on cover, all else is just like new. by Paul Kunkel; ISBN: 0894808281; Pub. : Workman Publishing Company; Pub. Date: 1991-01-06; Media: Paperback; Weight: 5.44 oz.; This book has been gently read, if at all. Very slight wear on cover, all else is just like new. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Marin Media Exchange, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Paul Kunkel; Kimble Pendleton Mead other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: 1991-01-06 ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Like New. 0894808281 No spine creases, writing or folded pages. Cover shiny. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: javap, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home used book

How to Toilet-Train Your Cat: 21 Days to a Litter-Free Home

by Kunkel, Paul other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Workman Publishing, New York Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780894808289 ISBN: 0894808281

Description: Kimble Pendleton Mead. Fine. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 123 pp. Fourth printing. With eight case studies (! ) read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Persephone's Books, NC, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.