» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Essentials of Project Management

by Clifford F. Gray other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Petrocelli Books Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780894331015 ISBN: 0894331019

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Dust jacket chipping at edges. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Coas Books, Inc., NM, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Essentials of Project Management

by Gray, Clifford F. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Print Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Petrocelli Books, Princeton, NJ, U. S. A. Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780894331015 ISBN: 0894331019

Description: Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" GOOD hardcover, binding tight, board clean, no noticeable wear, previous owner's name on first end page, first several pages have ink underlining and highlighting, otherwise clean. VERY GOOD jacket, light edge ruffling, small tear top front, surface rubbing, small corner crease. Business management, organizational skills, project planning. BE609501. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookCollector, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Essentials of Project Management

by Clifford F. Gray other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Petrocelli Books Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780894331015 ISBN: 0894331019

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Essentials of Project Management

by Clifford F. Gray other copies of this book

price: $2.43

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Petrocelli Books Date Published: 1981-06 ISBN-13: 9780894331015 ISBN: 0894331019

Description: Text is clean, binding firm. No dj, edges, spine worn. 100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: MapleHill Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Essentials of Project Management

by Gray, Clifford F other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Petrocelli Books Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780894331015 ISBN: 0894331019

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Library Markings/Labels and/or Stamps. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 241 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Steve Tabor, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Essentials of Project Management

by Clifford F. Gray other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780894331015 ISBN: 0894331019

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Essentials of Project Management

by Clifford F. Gray other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780894331015 ISBN: 0894331019

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Essentials of Project Management

by Clifford F. Gray other copies of this book

price: $4.08

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780894331015 ISBN: 0894331019

Description: Reader copy. Dust Cover is missing, Book in Very GoodCondition. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Essentials of Project Management

by Gray, Clifford F. other copies of this book

price: $4.25

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1st prtg Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Petrocelli, US Date Published: (1981) ISBN-13: 9780894331015 ISBN: 0894331019

Description: Very good hardcover book and dust jacket. ISBN 0-89433-101-9. X-lib, less than usual markings. Tight with clean unmarked text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bumblebee Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Essentials of Project Management

by Gray, Clifford F other copies of this book

price: $9.20

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Petrocelli Books ISBN-13: 9780894331015 ISBN: 0894331019

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Essentials of Project Management

by Gray, Clifford F other copies of this book

price: $11.44

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Petrocelli Books ISBN-13: 9780894331015 ISBN: 0894331019

Description: Good in fair dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Essentials of Project Management

by Clifford F. Gray other copies of this book

price: $22.77

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780894331015 ISBN: 0894331019

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0894331019 ISBN 13: 9780894331015 bk# 8.0. f55. OcL25. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Essentials of Project Management

by Gray, Clifford F. other copies of this book

price: $18.70

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Petrocelli Books ISBN-13: 9780894331015 ISBN: 0894331019

Description: Good. 0894331019 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Good

used book

Essentials of Project Management

by Gray, Clifford F. other copies of this book

price: $18.70

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Petrocelli Books ISBN-13: 9780894331015 ISBN: 0894331019

Description: Good. 0894331019 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.