» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual

by Collector Books other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books Date Published: 05/1995 ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual

by Collector Books other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint. 3rd ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Nostalgia Publishing Company, La Center, KY Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. A little wear at the end of each corner tip, one corner significantly bumped. A few scratches to the glossy covers. No hand-writing, marks, stickers, etc. inside. A very nice copy. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fetching Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual)

by Nostalgia Publishing other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector+books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Very Good. -Third Edition--Book is clean and tight. -Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual)

by Nostalgia Publishing other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector+books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual)

by Nostalgia Publishing other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector+books ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual)

by Nostalgia Publishing other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector+books ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual)

by Collector Books other copies of this book

price: $2.04

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Issued without dust jacket. Third edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual)

by Nostalgia Publishing other copies of this book

price: $4.20

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector+books ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Very Good. 0891457526 Ex-library with markings. Near Fine. Little used copy with almost no wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Damascus Book Company, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual-Third Edition used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual-Third Edition

by Anon other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Nostalgia Publishing Co. (1995). ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Very Good. ISBN 0891457526. Published annually with new items and prices. Hard cover, glazed pictorial boards. Size is about 8 x 11 inches. 512pp, indexed, b/w illustrations. Prices listed for books, glasswear, games, etc. ** flaws: Light wear on one corner tip. VG / no dj. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Hand Prose, Inc., MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual

by Collector Books other copies of this book

price: $19.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Fine. No dust jacket. WONDERFUL CONDITION! Like new. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Steve's Treasure Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual)

by Collector Books other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector+books ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Fine. 0891457526 Near fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Robinson Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual)

by Nostalgia Publishing other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector+books ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual)

by Collector Books other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector+books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Very Good. 0891457526 Fourth Edition. Pub date: 1996. Condition: Very Good. Has moderate shelf wear. Great used condition. We are a tested and proven company with over 400, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Choose expedited shipping for much faster delivery. Delivery confirm. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Cellar, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual)

by Nostalgia Publishing other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector+books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABC Books, MO, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual)

by Nostalgia Publishing other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector+books ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual

by Collector Books other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Fine. No dust jacket. Been on the shelf, a little dust mark on top pages edge. In New condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Laurel Newman, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual 3rd Edition used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual 3rd Edition

by Nostalgia Publishing other copies of this book

price: $6.90

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3RD Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Collector Books ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Good No dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Third Edition used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Third Edition

by Nostalgia Publishing Company other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Nostalgia Publishing Company Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Clean pages and boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual). used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual).

by Publishing, Nostalgia other copies of this book

price: $13.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector+books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual 3rd Edition used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual 3rd Edition

by Nostalgia Publishing other copies of this book

price: $13.80

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3RD Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Collector Books ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual). used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual).

by Publishing, Nostalgia other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector+books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual 3ed (Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual)

by Collector Books other copies of this book

price: $18.02

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector+books Date Published: 1996-03 ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual used book

Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual

by Collector Books Staff other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Paducah, KY, U.S.A. : Collector Books, 1995 ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Glossy Pictorial Cover. Fine/No Jacket. Third Edition. Major Publisher. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Book is pristine except for a name inked inside the front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Fort Logan Bookstore, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale Flea Market used book

Garage Sale Flea Market

by Nostalgia Publishing other copies of this book

price: $27.49

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aon, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual, 3rd Edition used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual, 3rd Edition

other copies of this book

price: $10.95

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Nostalgia Publishing, La Center, KY Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780891457527 ISBN: 0891457526

Description: Near-fine condition hardcover. No dj. Slight soil on edges of pages, otherwise very clean and tight. 512 pages includes index. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books-N-Things, OH, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.